Sep 19-23, 2019 WSCA Championship Show Results & Highlights

1 Open Driving – 54″ & Over
1 7 959 Melissa Williams – Got An Example Wild River Riders Saddle Club
2 6 145 Steve Bobzin – Deer Park Savoy Bro North Central Morgan Assoc.
3 5 352 Mari DeBlieck – Lake Prairies Jane Madelia Saddle Club
4 4 186 Wendi Johnson – Miss Magic Treas Minnesota Valley Riders Saddle
5 3 949 Grace Fluge – There Goez My Mone 3 Gems Saddle Club
6 2 461 Melissa Korby – Creek Side Titan Fergus Falls Saddle Club
7 1 149 Susan Goebel – Walk this Way Pony Pals
2 Open Driving – 54″ & Under
1 9 1095 Emma Hanson – S Bar PS Mr Debo Minnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
2 8 978 Mary Sansevere – Zeb Enchanted Hollow Riding & Drivi
3 7 880 Bridget Edgar – Ravenwood Champ All Season Saddle Club
4 6 1122 Alyssa Tjosaas – Centaurs Magic Ju Red River Riding Club
5 5 976 Spencer Sansevere – Eclipse Enchanted Hollow Riding & Drivi
6 4 881 Olaf Edgar – Phantom Dash of Clas Pony Pals
7 3 883 Karen Siebenaler – Onekas Dandys Pony Pals
8 2 977 Bon Sansevere – Rave Enchanted Hollow Riding & Drivi
9 1 1051 Brooke Bottemiller – RCW Phanton’ Rochester Riders Saddle Club
3 PeeWee Showmanship
1 10 392 Zoey Case – Rebos Getting Radical Root River Saddle Club
2 9 552 Winter Miller – Tinkerbells Wish Mower County Trailblazers
3 8 122 Megan Broich – Sheza Fancy Stinge Rambling Riders Saddle Club
4 7 1143 Shelby Twardowski – Scoot Chutin B Prairie Dusters Riding Club
5 6 926 Zannah Hanon – RBR Okie Dokie B All Season Saddle Club
6 5 951 Taylor Thomas – Western Dressed Chequamegon E Z Riders
7 4 857 Sophie Buhn – Flow Motion Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
8 3 958 Aubrey Saterbak – Ima Two Timin M Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
9 2 533 Kendall Bauler – Banner Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
10 1 869 Molly Thron – Mighty ClU Country North Star Riders
4 Junior Showmanship
1 10 549 Trey Anderson – Lil Miss Goody Minnesota Paint Horse Associat
2 9 845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin Linda Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
3 8 755 Baleigh Stouffer – Blessed Dreams Indianhead Saddle Club
4 7 840 Karissa Coughlin – All in My Sweet T Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
5 6 1202 Lachelle Dahlstrom – Lopin Lady Wissota Appaloosa Club
6 5 844 Mia Haskins – Strike N It Big Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
7 4 738 Emma Mutnansky – Roper North Star Riders
8 3 916 Kylie Moeller – Krymsunknight Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
9 2 391 Sophia Bronner – WSA Worth The Root River Saddle Club
10 1 372 Bella Leonhart – Billy The Kid Scandia Riders Saddle Club
5 Intermediate Showmanship
1 10 1128 Kennedie Owens – Zippo’s Pretty W Indianhead Saddle Club
2 9 535 Caleb Johnson – Just Missed It Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
3 8 839 Grace Gruba – No Doubt Im Fancy Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
4 7 523 Andrea Brandner – Simon Says Sen Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
5 6 680 Abigail Cole – Heza Lopin Slo All Season Saddle Club
6 5 527 Macy Posthuma – Getting Hot N Ra Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
7 4 390 Sydney Bronner – Potentail Starlette Root River Saddle Club
8 3 521 Cheyenne Hulstein – RA Reseercati Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
9 2 550 Tyson Anderson – Rios Hot Belle Minnesota Paint Horse Associat
10 1 684 Sydney Anderson – One Deluxe Kry All Season Saddle Club
6 Senior Showmanship
1 10 666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady Leprech Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
2 9 441 Katy Morrison – Fleets Sensation Root River Saddle Club
3 8 1201 Alley Brabbit – Zipmotize Me Good Minnesota Paint Horse Associat
4 7 434 Katie Mueller – This Secret Rocks Wissota Appaloosa Club
5 6 669 Lisa Cardelli – BMQ Shez Decked O Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
6 5 458 Krista Schoenfelder – Fancy By Cha Rochester Riders Saddle Club
7 4 167 Mckenna Coffeen – Shez A Hot Won Eau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
8 3 534 Morgan Johnson – Sharpy Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
9 2 1123 Alyssa Tjosaas – She loves a rainy n Red River Riding Club
10 1 624 Mara Maschoff – Party Invitation Harmony Lite Riders Saddle Clu
7 Senior + Showmanship
1 10 366 Wendy Dinesen – Automatic Defrost Madelia Saddle Club
2 9 718 Nancy Randall – Good Lord Im Lazy Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
3 8 741 Erin Kodesh – The Ultimate Reveng Minnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
4 7 832 Ranae Stewart – Chips Rockstar Wild Bills Riders Saddle Club
5 6 913 Michelle Henry – Get Frosted Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
6 5 553 Jonathon Holland – Special N I Kno Wissota Appaloosa Club
7 4 914 Kelly Kurth – No Doubt Im Blazinhot Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
8 3 677 Kristin Dahlke – Sexy Iron Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
9 2 545 Julie Stiernagle – Hunt This Wissota Appaloosa Club
10 1 45 Ann Erickson – B Easter Special Minnesota Paint Horse Associati
8 Senior++ Showmanship
1 10 128 Lisa Finkel – Lopin Flowers Melody Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
2 9 541 Angela Tordsen – GSR Caught with Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
3 8 910 Susan Kaminski – VS Flatout Lucky Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
4 7 539 Julie Johnson – Uptown Scotch Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
5 6 385 Teresa Coyle – Kahlua N Ice Root River Saddle Club
6 5 736 Becky Rickert – Asset in your Pocke Little Crow Riders Saddle Club
7 4 544 Heidi Krenz – Snickers Hot Chocolat Lead, Lope, N Speed Saddle Clu
8 3 526 Janine Lorang – Assets Redeat Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
9 2 634 Dianne Burton – A Chance in Hollyw Wissota Appaloosa Club
10 1 852 Mark Storm – BMQ Cupids Star Storm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
9 Open Pet Pony Western Pleasure
1 5 744 Willow Drevlow – Macho Man North Star Riders
2 4 855 Sophie Buhn – Banana Pants Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
3 3 919 Hayden Donahue – Cash Tri-County Riders Of Watertown
4 2 781 Aurora Brooks – Butter Minnesota Valley Riders Saddle
5 1 295 Owen Ranzenberger – Sam Root River Saddle Club
10 Open Pony Western Pleasure
1 10 554 Cloe Thorson – Won Nite Stand Lead, Lope, N Speed Saddle Clu
2 9 857 Sophie Buhn – Flow Motion Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
3 8 835 Breanna Berger – A Dolip A Daisy Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
4 7 858 Kalie Buhn – Shez no Kid Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
5 6 742 Bella Drevlow – Skipper North Star Riders
6 5 552 Winter Miller – Tinkerbells Wish Mower County Trailblazers
7 4 333 Lily Kieffer – Caramel Prairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
8 3 926 Zannah Hanon – RBR Okie Dokie B All Season Saddle Club
9 2 178 Aurora Brooks – Wils Hogan Minnesota Valley Riders Saddle
10 1 443 Jae Conway – Short-N-Sweet Rochester Riders Saddle Club
11 Open Pet Pony Horsemanship
1 5 919 Hayden Donahue – Cash Tri-County Riders Of Watertown
2 4 855 Sophie Buhn – Banana Pants Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
3 3 781 Aurora Brooks – Butter Minnesota Valley Riders Saddle
4 2 744 Willow Drevlow – Macho Man North Star Riders
5 1 295 Owen Ranzenberger – Sam Root River Saddle Club
12 Open Pony Horsemanship
1 10 858 Kalie Buhn – Shez no Kid Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
2 9 443 Jae Conway – Short-N-Sweet Rochester Riders Saddle Club
3 8 857 Sophie Buhn – Flow Motion Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
4 7 552 Winter Miller – Tinkerbells Wish Mower County Trailblazers
5 6 742 Bella Drevlow – Skipper North Star Riders
6 5 333 Lily Kieffer – Caramel Prairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
7 4 554 Cloe Thorson – Won Nite Stand Lead, Lope, N Speed Saddle Clu
8 3 835 Breanna Berger – A Dolip A Daisy Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
9 2 705 Avarie Duenow – JNS He’s A Street Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
10 1 926 Zannah Hanon – RBR Okie Dokie B All Season Saddle Club
13 Open Saddle Seat Pleasure
1 7 945 Jennifer Peterson – CP Santa Fe Ex Boots N Buckles Saddle Club
2 6 244 Tarah Pyka – Donagain De Mn Half Arabian Horse Assn.
3 5 150 Margaret Goebel – Walk this way Pony Pals
4 4 632 Lois Greiman – L.A. Infinite Image St. Croix Riders Saddle Club
5 3 145 Steve Bobzin – Deer Park Savoy Bro North Central Morgan Assoc.
6 2 316 Sharon Schubert – Daybreaks Roma Boots N Buckles Saddle Club
7 1 1234 Jessica Mistic – Freddie Mercury North Star Riders
14 Senior + Hunt Seat Pleasure
1 10 225 Cristine Quade – My Kind of Lover Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
2 9 914 Kelly Kurth – No Doubt Im Blazinhot Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
3 8 925 Jamie Moeller – Impulsive All The Ti Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
4 7 849 Kim Kriesel – BMQ One Slow Ride Storm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
5 6 545 Julie Stiernagle – Hunt This Wissota Appaloosa Club
6 5 1061 Allison Rosenburg – Dancin N Roma Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
7 4 1200 Kayti Bjorklund-Strandlund – Huntin Pony Pals
8 3 832 Ranae Stewart – Chips Rockstar Wild Bills Riders Saddle Club
9 2 286 Jodie Distad – That’s All Sunset Saddle Club
10 1 7 Terry Lackore – So Manny Moves Indianhead Saddle Club
15 Senior Hunt Seat Pleasure
1 10 668 Tess Pocrnich – Gona Getcha Good Round Up Riders Saddle Club
2 9 55 Karissa Halvorson – Holiday Huntin Rein and Shine Riders
3 8 609 Ann Lapacinski – The Black List Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
4 7 1096 Emma Hanson – Bringing Back Fan Minnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
5 6 666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady Leprech Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
6 5 922 Rachel Stahura – Mostly Moxie Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
7 4 1203 McKenna George – Charliz Shocklat Wissota Appaloosa Club
8 3 1099 Brittney Spanier – Mr Fancy Invitatio Minnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
9 2 915 Natalie Linders – KPH Krymsun Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
10 1 917 Lexi Simonson – The Kids got Moxie Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
16 Intermediate Hunt Seat Pleasure
1 10 232 Elly Backes – BMQ Sweet Possesio Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
2 9 839 Grace Gruba – No Doubt Im Fancy Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
3 8 868 Paige Newcomb – Indy Fleet Hundre Washington County Sheriff’s Po
4 7 684 Sydney Anderson – One Deluxe Kry All Season Saddle Club
5 6 750 Maisen Gores – A Fine Example Indianhead Saddle Club
6 5 523 Andrea Brandner – Simon Says Sen Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
7 4 442 Cassidy Schoenfelder – JR Fancy Ti Rochester Riders Saddle Club
8 3 864 Allie Bonander – Flower Power Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
9 2 259 Grace Linnett – Good Premonition Lucky Clovers Saddle Club
10 1 870 Anna Thron – Sweet Talk The Law North Star Riders
17 Junior Hunt Seat Pleasure
1 10 793 Kathryn Quade – Its Ben A Tuff Fros Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
2 9 958 Aubrey Saterbak – Ima Two Timin M Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
3 8 32 Baleigh Stouffer – Designed to B Gin Indianhead Saddle Club
4 7 853 Kalie Buhn – All About it Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
5 6 844 Mia Haskins – Strike N It Big Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
6 5 643 Alison Bergmann – Almost time Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
7 4 122 Megan Broich – Sheza Fancy Stinge Rambling Riders Saddle Club
8 3 954 Addison Saterbak – Hot in My Blue J Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
9 2 372 Bella Leonhart – Billy The Kid Scandia Riders Saddle Club
10 1 845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin Linda Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
18 Open 2 & 3 Snaffle Bit
1 10 930 Kallie Syluester – VS Luck Be A Lad Storm Quarter Horses Saddle C
2 9 863 Caitlyn Morelli – Luvah Boy Northwest Saddle Club
3 8 889 Kristin Klimmek – Just A Small Town Minnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
4 7 915 Natalie Linders – KPH Krymsun Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
5 6 288 Jodie Distad – Hide Your Lazy Sunset Saddle Club
6 5 846 Mallory Storm – NB The Good Girl Storm Quarter Horses Saddle C
7 4 758 Ellie Schommer – Always Be Humbl Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
8 3 367 Stacey Busswitz – VS Hot Red Linco Madelia Saddle Club
9 2 806 Amy Hall – KDWgirl Wana Ryde Madelia Saddle Club
10 1 168 Kori Coffeen – Sheza Certain Diesel Eau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
19 Open Saddle Seat Equitation
1 7 945 Jennifer Peterson – CP Santa Fe Ex Boots N Buckles Saddle Club
2 6 632 Lois Greiman – L.A. Infinite Image St. Croix Riders Saddle Club
3 5 150 Margaret Goebel – Walk this way Pony Pals
4 4 145 Steve Bobzin – Deer Park Savoy Bro North Central Morgan Assoc.
5 3 316 Sharon Schubert – Daybreaks Roma Boots N Buckles Saddle Club
6 2 1234 Jessica Mistic – Freddie Mercury North Star Riders
7 1 244 Tarah Pyka – Donagain De Mn Half Arabian Horse Assn.
20 Senior + Hunt Seat Equitation
1 10 677 Kristin Dahlke – Sexy Iron Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
2 9 225 Cristine Quade – My Kind of Lover Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
3 8 910 Susan Kaminski – VS Flatout Lucky Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
4 7 385 Teresa Coyle – Kahlua N Ice Root River Saddle Club
5 6 1266 Sheila Kisling – SK Silver Slate Indianhead Saddle Club
6 5 556 Chelsea Beil – Next American Idol Wissota Appaloosa Club
7 4 682 Meghann Woosley – Predominately All Season Saddle Club
8 3 382 Terri Lehr – Fancy Hot Chocolate Countryside Saddle Club
9 2 1119 Melanie Burdick – Still So Fance Rein and Shine Riders
10 1 647 Judy Ballard – Always A Card Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
21 Senior Hunt Seat Equitation
1 10 666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady Leprech Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
2 9 441 Katy Morrison – Fleets Sensation Root River Saddle Club
3 8 624 Mara Maschoff – Party Invitation Harmony Lite Riders Saddle Clu
4 7 458 Krista Schoenfelder – Fancy By Cha Rochester Riders Saddle Club
5 6 917 Lexi Simonson – The Kids got Moxie Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
6 5 909 Claire Gonsales – Trouble All The Ti Northwest Saddle Club
7 4 669 Lisa Cardelli – BMQ Shez Decked O Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
8 3 1096 Emma Hanson – Bringing Back Fan Minnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
9 2 212 Shannon Labat – All Star Quality Minnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
10 1 534 Morgan Johnson – Sharpy Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
22 Intermediate Hunt Seat Equitation
1 10 535 Caleb Johnson – Just Missed It Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
2 9 523 Andrea Brandner – Simon Says Sen Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
3 8 442 Cassidy Schoenfelder – JR Fancy Ti Rochester Riders Saddle Club
4 7 613 Anna Theel – Sweet Royal Tyler Island Riders Saddle Club
5 6 750 Maisen Gores – A Fine Example Indianhead Saddle Club
6 5 890 Heather Coughlin – Hez One Fine E Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
7 4 151 Makayla Hall – C Ima Winning Reply Fairmont Saddle Club
8 3 689 Annika Soderlund – Snazzy’s Bonan Dassel Saddle Club
9 2 390 Sydney Bronner – Potentail Starlette Root River Saddle Club
10 1 521 Cheyenne Hulstein – RA Reservatio Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
23 Junior Hunt Seat Equitation
1 10 844 Mia Haskins – Strike N It Big Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
2 9 643 Alison Bergmann – Almost time Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
3 8 845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin Linda Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
4 7 122 Megan Broich – Sheza Fancy Stinge Rambling Riders Saddle Club
5 6 842 Karissa Coughlin – Megas Doctor Ti Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
6 5 725 Elizabeth Kostanshek – CM’S Music Elk River Saddle Club
7 4 738 Emma Mutnansky – Roper North Star Riders
8 3 1129 Addison Owens – Obviously Aces N Indianhead Saddle Club
9 2 755 Baleigh Stouffer – Blessed Dreams Indianhead Saddle Club
10 1 612 Samantha Brunsvold – Johnny Island Riders Saddle Club
24 Junior Bareback
1 10 1128 Kennedie Owens – Zippo’s Pretty W Indianhead Saddle Club
2 9 827 Tyson Anderson – Lil Miss Goody Minnesota Paint Horse Associat
3 8 684 Sydney Anderson – One Deluxe Kry All Season Saddle Club
4 7 1037 Katelin Flack – Shockingly Handsom Mankato Saddle Club
5 6 1129 Addison Owens – Obviously Aces N Indianhead Saddle Club
6 5 845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin Linda Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
7 4 151 Makayla Hall – C Ima Winning Reply Fairmont Saddle Club
8 3 440 Hannah Heins – Gumball Machine Rochester Riders Saddle Club
9 2 446 Madeline Atwell – Shes Reminic Tuff Rochester Riders Saddle Club
10 1 1047 Victoria Mailand – Reflection of Holly Midstate North Star Saddle Club
Senior Bareback
10 441 Katy Morrison – Fleets Sensation Root River Saddle Club
9 624 Mara Maschoff – Party Invitation Harmony Lite Riders Saddle Clu
8 666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady Leprech Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
7 449 Madinson Long – Im Here To Stay Rochester Riders Saddle Club
6 1041 Pam Twardowski – Kalipso Krymson Prairie Dusters Riding Club
5 465 Jackie Thayer – Larks Good Nperty Dodge County Saddle Club
4 642 Kayla Platt-Mattison – Too Hot to be North Star Riders
3 242 Kirsten Sudbeck – Boes Budding Ro Prairie Dusters Riding Club
2 1266 Sheila Kisling – SK Silver Slate Indianhead Saddle Club
1 907 Lydia Gonsales – Intimidazzle Northwest Saddle Club
Open Tandem Bareback
10 666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady Leprech Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
Jackie Olander
9 1123 Alyssa Tjosaas – She loves a rainy n Red River Riding Club
Riley Laine
8 440 Hannah Heins – Gumball Machine Rochester Riders Saddle Club
Brooke Bottemiller
7 538 Caleb Johnson – Uptown Scotch Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
Morgan Johnson
6 868 Paige Newcomb – Indy Fleet Hundre Washington County Sheriff’s Pos
Allie Bonander
5 1026 Hannah Bucheger – BMQ Time to H Storm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
Kim Kriesel
4 843 Karissa Coughlin – Hez One Fine En Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
Mia Haskins
3 985 Emma Thompson – Willy Be Good T Bit & Bridle Saddle Club
Sara Thompson
2 382 Terri Lehr – Fancy Hot Chocolate Countryside Saddle Club
Kristina Thums
1 242 Kirsten Sudbeck – Boes Budding Ro Prairie Dusters Riding Club
Shelby Twardowski
27 Intermediate Western Pleasure
1 10 648 Lauren Myhre – Always Talkin Chip Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
2 9 870 Anna Thron – Sweet Talk The Law North Star Riders
3 8 8 Maisen Gores – Zipper Shack Indianhead Saddle Club
4 7 523 Andrea Brandner – Simon Says Sen Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
5 6 535 Caleb Johnson – Just Missed It Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
6 5 440 Hannah Heins – Gumball Machine Rochester Riders Saddle Club
7 4 684 Sydney Anderson – One Deluxe Kry All Season Saddle Club
8 3 550 Tyson Anderson – Rios Hot Belle Minnesota Paint Horse Associat
9 2 747 Kaia Gastony – A Potential Flower Minnesota Valley Riders Saddle
10 1 737 Riley Krenik – Scotty Too Hotty Little Crow Riders Saddle Club
28 Junior Western Pleasure
1 10 649 Jordan Ploog – Hes Always My Choi Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
2 9 643 Alison Bergmann – Almost time Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
3 8 844 Mia Haskins – Strike N It Big Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
4 7 954 Addison Saterbak – Hot in My Blue J Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
5 6 273 Idella Clark – Just A Lil Western Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
6 5 574 Ella Krautkremer – Zipped in Pleasur Wilton River Riders Saddle Club
7 4 845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin Linda Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
8 3 391 Sophia Bronner – WSA Worth The Root River Saddle Club
9 2 755 Baleigh Stouffer – Blessed Dreams Indianhead Saddle Club
10 1 853 Kalie Buhn – All About it Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
29 PeeWee Western Pleasure
1 10 958 Aubrey Saterbak – Ima Two Timin M Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
2 9 955 Grayson Saterbak – Vintage Headlin Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
3 8 462 Chloee Faus – Invy My Chips Red River Riding Club
4 7 869 Molly Thron – Mighty ClU Country North Star Riders
5 6 951 Taylor Thomas – Western Dressed Chequamegon E Z Riders
6 5 392 Zoey Case – Rebos Getting Radical Root River Saddle Club
7 4 122 Megan Broich – Sheza Fancy Stinge Rambling Riders Saddle Club
8 3 1143 Shelby Twardowski – Scoot Chutin B Prairie Dusters Riding Club
9 2 389 Marissa Schullo – Real Lonesome Root River Saddle Club
10 1 170 Reegan Koser – Certainly Kryminal Eau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
30 Senior Western Pleasure
1 10 847 Mallory Storm – My Vitals are Hot Storm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
2 9 1201 Alley Brabbit – Zipmotize Me Good Minnesota Paint Horse Associati
3 8 458 Krista Schoenfelder – Fancy By Cha Rochester Riders Saddle Club
4 7 388 Rebecca Aumann – Choc Full of Fa Indianhead Saddle Club
5 6 669 Lisa Cardelli – BMQ Shez Decked O Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
6 5 55 Karissa Halvorson – Holiday Huntin Rein and Shine Riders
7 4 1203 McKenna George – Charliz Shocklat Wissota Appaloosa Club
8 3 429 Paige Boman – Only On Good Term Scattered About Saddle Club
9 2 668 Tess Pocrnich – Gona Getcha Good Round Up Riders Saddle Club
10 1 642 Kayla Platt-Mattison – Too Hot to be North Star Riders
31 Senior + Western Pleasure
1 10 914 Kelly Kurth – No Doubt Im Blazinhot Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
2 9 1124 Josh Tjosaas – Shelovesarainynight Red River Riding Club
3 8 1054 Chantel Jaenisch – In Line for Candy Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
4 7 913 Michelle Henry – Get Frosted Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
5 6 956 Kathy Saterbak – Willy Gonna Want Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
6 5 1200 Kayti Bjorklund-Strandlund – Huntin Pony Pals
7 4 718 Nancy Randall – Good Lord Im Lazy Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
8 3 500 Amy Schneider – BMQ Revelation Hollywood Riders Saddle Club
9 2 676 Andrea Schwartz – The Jealous Ex Little Crow Riders Saddle Club
10 1 677 Kristin Dahlke – Sexy Iron Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
32 Senior++ Western Pleasure
1 10 272 Jennifer Teigen – Always Talkin Sch Kinni River Riders
2 9 850 Kim Kriesel – Battmans Side Chick Storm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
3 8 555 Joda Hessler – Red Western Hauler Rein and Shine Riders
4 7 544 Heidi Krenz – Snickers Hot Chocolat Lead, Lope, N Speed Saddle Clu
5 6 943 Teresa Silva – The Eternegizer Minnesota Arabian Horse Associ
6 5 966 Mike Minor – Im Suddenly Free Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
7 4 1060 Kristina Gullickson – Presidentail Sw Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
8 3 385 Teresa Coyle – Kahlua N Ice Root River Saddle Club
9 2 541 Angela Tordsen – GSR Caught with Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
10 1 982 Donna Jandik – Bean Kimball Saddle Club
33 Open Non-Stock Type Western Pleasure
1 10 859 Toni Sankey – SVR Sweet Baby Ja Mn Half Arabian Horse Assn.
2 9 912 Teresa Silva – Home Town Romeo Minnesota Arabian Horse Assoc
3 8 1098 Regina Woolson – Intimidating Rom Minnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
4 7 963 Brittney Boeder – Samirais Cantech Boots N Buckles Saddle Club
5 6 646 Jaclyn Gerdes – A Klear Don Hay Creek Valley Saddle Club
6 5 739 Macy Miller – NW Tequila Northern MN Arabian Horse Ass
7 4 725 Elizabeth Kostanshek – CM’S Music Elk River Saddle Club
8 3 1086 Anita Grant – Omel First Dream Minnesota Arabian Horse Assoc
9 2 962 Tamsen Hutton – Rio De Dinero Cannon Falls Ridge Riders
10 1 945 Jennifer Peterson – CP Santa Fe Ex Boots N Buckles Saddle Club
34 PeeWee Horsemanship
1 10 958 Aubrey Saterbak – Ima Two Timin M Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
2 9 955 Grayson Saterbak – Vintage Headlin Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
3 8 951 Taylor Thomas – Western Dressed Chequamegon E Z Riders
4 7 122 Megan Broich – Sheza Fancy Stinge Rambling Riders Saddle Club
5 6 462 Chloee Faus – Invy My Chips Red River Riding Club
6 5 392 Zoey Case – Rebos Getting Radical Root River Saddle Club
7 4 533 Kendall Bauler – Banner Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
8 3 389 Marissa Schullo – Real Lonesome Root River Saddle Club
9 2 869 Molly Thron – Mighty ClU Country North Star Riders
10 1 1087 Kellen Groth – BDK Dashing Caviler Triple R Saddle Club
35 Junior Horsemanship
1 10 844 Mia Haskins – Strike N It Big Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
2 9 845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin Linda Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
3 8 842 Karissa Coughlin – Megas Doctor Ti Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
4 7 1037 Katelin Flack – Shockingly Handsom Mankato Saddle Club
5 6 549 Trey Anderson – Lil Miss Goody Minnesota Paint Horse Associat
6 5 520 Zayda Ginsbach – Radical Big Time Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
7 4 372 Bella Leonhart – Billy The Kid Scandia Riders Saddle Club
8 3 738 Emma Mutnansky – Roper North Star Riders
9 2 273 Idella Clark – Just A Lil Western Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
10 1 649 Jordan Ploog – Hes Always My Choi Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
36 Intermediate Horsemanship
1 10 523 Andrea Brandner – Simon Says Sen Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
2 9 442 Cassidy Schoenfelder – JR Fancy Ti Rochester Riders Saddle Club
3 8 890 Heather Coughlin – Hez One Fine E Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
4 7 1128 Kennedie Owens – Zippo’s Pretty W Indianhead Saddle Club
5 6 259 Grace Linnett – Good Premonition Lucky Clovers Saddle Club
6 5 151 Makayla Hall – C Ima Winning Reply Fairmont Saddle Club
7 4 550 Tyson Anderson – Rios Hot Belle Minnesota Paint Horse Associati
8 3 1031 Karlie Heezen – Hot Chex Connectio Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
9 2 811 Kooper Shagena – KWS Love Me Q 3 Gems Saddle Club
10 1 680 Abigail Cole – Heza Lopin Slo All Season Saddle Club
37 Senior Horsemanship
1 10 666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady Leprech Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
2 9 441 Katy Morrison – Fleets Sensation Root River Saddle Club
3 8 624 Mara Maschoff – Party Invitation Harmony Lite Riders Saddle Clu
4 7 1201 Alley Brabbit – Zipmotize Me Good Minnesota Paint Horse Associati
5 6 1139 Christine Bauman – Two Good for Y Minnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
6 5 1041 Pam Twardowski – Kalipso Krymson Prairie Dusters Riding Club
7 4 534 Morgan Johnson – Sharpy Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
8 3 669 Lisa Cardelli – BMQ Shez Decked O Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
9 2 451 Shanalyn Bird – Chex For My Spot Rochester Riders Saddle Club
10 1 651 Lacy Desantis – Mj Obviously An Ac Indianhead Saddle Club
38 Senior + Horsemanship
1 10 1200 Kayti Bjorklund-Strandlund – Huntin Pony Pals
2 9 866 Melissz Bertz – AJC Snap on Zip Off Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
3 8 1054 Chantel Jaenisch – In Line for Candy Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
4 7 677 Kristin Dahlke – Sexy Iron Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
5 6 832 Ranae Stewart – Chips Rockstar Wild Bills Riders Saddle Club
6 5 500 Amy Schneider – BMQ Revelation Hollywood Riders Saddle Club
7 4 551 Monica Anderson – Deep Down The Minnesota Paint Horse Associati
8 3 913 Michelle Henry – Get Frosted Lanoux Stables Saddle Club
9 2 945 Jennifer Peterson – CP Santa Fe Ex Boots N Buckles Saddle Club
10 1 540 Lisa Dieren – Four the Good Times Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
39 Senior++ Horsemanship
1 10 272 Jennifer Teigen – Always Talkin Sch Kinni River Riders
2 9 736 Becky Rickert – Asset in your Pocke Little Crow Riders Saddle Club
3 8 849 Kim Kriesel – BMQ One Slow Ride Storm Quarter Horses Saddle C
4 7 541 Angela Tordsen – GSR Caught with Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
5 6 852 Mark Storm – BMQ Cupids Star Storm Quarter Horses Saddle C
6 5 385 Teresa Coyle – Kahlua N Ice Root River Saddle Club
7 4 544 Heidi Krenz – Snickers Hot Chocolat Lead, Lope, N Speed Saddle Clu
8 3 1266 Sheila Kisling – SK Silver Slate Indianhead Saddle Club
9 2 867 Kim Drennen – BMQ Lonestar Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
10 1 349 Amy Hall – Midnight Invites Madelia Saddle Club
40 Junior Egg & Spoon Pleasure
1 10 151 Makayla Hall – C Ima Winning Reply Fairmont Saddle Club
2 9 811 Kooper Shagena – KWS Love Me Q 3 Gems Saddle Club
3 8 649 Jordan Ploog – Hes Always My Choi Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
4 7 968 Sami Baumgardt – Real Sweet Ride Northwest Saddle Club
5 6 574 Ella Krautkremer – Zipped in Pleasur Wilton River Riders Saddle Club
6 5 535 Caleb Johnson – Just Missed It Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
7 4 890 Heather Coughlin – Hez One Fine E Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
8 3 1000 Sydney Schneider – IEO So Slow Hollywood Riders Saddle Club
9 2 854 Kalie Buhn – Jamaican Me Chocolat Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
10 1 433 Grace Fluge – Sierra Jos Red Buck 3 Gems Saddle Club
41 Senior Egg & Spoon Pleasure
1 10 666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady Leprech Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
2 9 504 Brooke Ryan – One Dandy Zippo Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
3 8 534 Morgan Johnson – Sharpy Minnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
4 7 669 Lisa Cardelli – BMQ Shez Decked O Minnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
5 6 3 Julia Posterick – PS Good Investme Scandia Riders Saddle Club
6 5 847 Mallory Storm – My Vitals are Hot Storm Quarter Horses Saddle C
7 4 861 Kaitlyn Peterson – BMQ Best That’s Storm Quarter Horses Saddle C
8 3 1026 Hannah Bucheger – BMQ Time to H Storm Quarter Horses Saddle C
9 2 1123 Alyssa Tjosaas – She loves a rainy n Red River Riding Club
10 1 242 Kirsten Sudbeck – Boes Budding Ro Prairie Dusters Riding Club
42 Senior++ Pole Weaving
1 10 209 Shelly Mackove – MH Fire Fly Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
2 9 892 Sue Ahlgren – Marvin Dassel Saddle Club
3 8 136 Ginny Olson – Twist Silver Buckle Saddle Club
4 7 299 Larry Adamson – Ranger Island Riders Saddle Club
5 6 17 Terri Estridge – Sara Dee Heart Wild Rivers Saddle Club
6 5 313 Sue Bonestroo – Heartbeat Valley Hi Riders Saddle Club
7 4 398 Karla Zander – Haulin Spice Wright Saddle Club
8 3 799 Larry Adamson – Cooper Island Riders Saddle Club
9 2 1220 Arlene Bayer – Sheba Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
10 1 561 Jeffrey Schussman – Starlet Two Ri North Star Riders
43 Senior + Pole Weaving
1 10 94 Bobbi Fitch – French Fry Boot Jack Saddle Club
2 9 303 Lacy Kieffer – Sooner Prairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
3 8 155 Nathan Sommer – Jazz Ripley Renegades Saddle Club
4 7 237 Erica Meurer – Lil Sue Flit Triple H Saddle Club
5 6 282 April Zacher – Pac Up the Cash Island Riders Saddle Club
6 5 156 Julie Hellendrung – Smokin War Dia Golden Rose Saddle Club
7 4 153 Mandy Sommer – Josie Ripley Renegades Saddle Club
8 3 287 Jodie Distad – Brix Sunset Saddle Club
9 2 794 Josey Peterson – Jorja Wilton River Riders Saddle Club
10 1 235 Josey Peterson – Spit Wilton River Riders Saddle Club
44 Senior Pole Weaving
1 10 709 Becca Berger – Ten Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
2 9 306 Emma Snow – Tootz Triple R Saddle Club
3 8 1118 Trisha Nepsha – Lazer Pony Pals
4 7 221 Jordan Zimmerman – Sheza Laughn Sterling Knoll Riders
5 6 280 Jessica Zacher – Hokus Pokus Pisto Island Riders Saddle Club
6 5 826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time N Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
7 4 472 Sydney Peck – Jesse Dassel Saddle Club
8 3 343 Autumn Wilson – Two Red Jacks Pro Elite
9 2 497 Haley Psyck – Chesney Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
10 1 715 Jenna Sadergaski – DC Scandia Riders Saddle Club
45 Intermediate Pole Weaving
1 10 456 Emma Johnson – Chief Le Sueur Saddle Club
2 9 365 Trey Boissy – Viva Scandia Riders Saddle Club
3 8 219 Vivian Mayers – Dakota Pioneer Saddle Club
4 7 104 Elle Erdahl – Indy Sterling Knoll Riders
5 6 645 Brooke Schubert – Skips Cool Lena Ripley Renegades Saddle Club
6 5 283 Emily Decker – Jess Fire Passum Rochester Riders Saddle Club
7 4 175 Emma Young – Okie Ripley Renegades Saddle Club
8 3 103 Victoria Viteri – Butch Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
9 2 364 Madi Schlegel – Diesel Scandia Riders Saddle Club
10 1 562 Jed Schussman – Skippin Tyra North Star Riders
46 Junior Pole Weaving
1 10 417 Makayla Kwatera – Sue Elk River Saddle Club
2 9 47 Bryn Dahlheimer – Prize Popper Little Mountain Wranglers
3 8 224 Kathryn Quade – Ellie Minnesota North Star Paint Hors
4 7 635 Ruby Brinkman – Ruby Boots N Buckles Saddle Club
5 6 70 Rylee Morphew – Cleo Chengwatana Riders Saddle Clu
6 5 19 Madison Pesek – Kings Gold Lynx Town & Country Saddle Club
7 4 675 Lauren Irvin – Quixote Holidoc Mower County Trailblazers
8 3 611 Samantha Brunsvold – penny Island Riders Saddle Club
9 2 483 Rayna Klejeski – Remi Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
10 1 971 Kyla Fleischer – Miss Rylee Tucker Branded Cowboy Church Saddle
47 PeeWee Pole Weaving
1 10 102 Eva Viteri – Chase Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
2 9 6 Paige Determan – Saga Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
3 8 62 Sloane Griesert – Jazzy Elk River Saddle Club
4 7 137 Madelyn Lueck – Nu Tri-County Riders Of Watertown
5 6 1043 Kailynn Rousselange – Macs Tuff Gi Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
6 5 810 Anna Gustafson – Rattlesnake Wright Saddle Club
7 4 87 Kallie Dryden – High Voltage Haida High Valley Ranch Saddle Club
8 3 1085 Keaira Coleman – Pebbles Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
9 2 415 Ruger Oyster – Jayda Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
10 1 573 Marina Honnette – Boots Mankato Saddle Club
48 Open Pony Pole Weaving
1 10 708 Breanna Berger – Two Eyed and Ty Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
2 9 1120 Breanna Berger – Dream Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
3 8 394 Micah Wilson – Suger Midstate North Star Saddle Club
4 7 489 Mattias Engstrom – Sprint Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
5 6 202 MacCayle Kobluk – Flicka Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
6 5 1063 Taylor Erickson – Taco Scandia Riders Saddle Club
7 4 408 Maezee Schulner – Ponyboy Eau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
8 3 589 Palynn Phillips – Starlight Polk County River Riders
9 2 1144 Shelby Twardowski – Blaze Prairie Dusters Riding Club
10 1 233 Lily Kieffer – Aero Prairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
49 Open Pet Pony Pole Weaving
1 10 702 Avarie Duenow – Poppy Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
2 9 26 Talia Terning – Ruby Dassel Saddle Club
3 8 809 Grace Gustafson – Miss Kitty Wright Saddle Club
4 7 197 Riley Ebert – Angel Minnesota Valley Riders Saddle
5 6 410 McKenna Pierce – Pixie Gopher Saddle Club
6 5 1103 Jacie Duenow – Pakito Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
7 4 406 Indy Schulner – Jack Eau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
8 3 195 Mckenna Lenzen – Belle Minnesota Valley Riders Saddle
9 2 1015 Lilly Smith – Lacey Wild River Riders Saddle Club
10 1 1020 Kaydence Onnen – Chester Stevens County Traildusters Sad
50 PeeWee Key Race
1 10 350 Hope Neuman – Mac Freedom Riders Saddle Club
2 9 396 Naomi Neuman – Ruby Freedom Riders Saddle Club
3 8 763 Sloane Griesert – Peppy Elk River Saddle Club
4 7 603 Macie Pahl – Rain Sand Creek Riders Saddle Club
5 6 121 Megan Broich – Kix Brooks Rambling Riders Saddle Club
6 5 102 Eva Viteri – Chase Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
7 4 137 Madelyn Lueck – Nu Tri-County Riders Of Watertown
8 3 1013 Macie Pahl – Ginger Sand Creek Riders Saddle Club
9 2 970 Nayeli Zidarich – Lola Branded Cowboy Church Saddle
10 1 6 Paige Determan – Saga Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
51 Junior Key Race
1 10 1120 Breanna Berger – Dream Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
1 10 37 Sydney Maki – Marley Peppy Ponies
2 9 142 Halle Reis – Bang Pow Okie Ripley Renegades Saddle Club
2 9 15 Grace Tronson – Bailador Elk River Saddle Club
3 8 239 Skylar Ashbaugh – A Freeway Beaut Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
3 8 25 Dessa Terning – Cookie Monster Dassel Saddle Club
4 7 564 Emily Rafftery – Monti Wild River Riders Saddle Club
4 7 42 Matalyn Martinson – Pippa Elk River Saddle Club
5 6 543 Ethan Swartout – Winchester Renegade Riders Saddle Club
5 6 19 Madison Pesek – Kings Gold Lynx Town & Country Saddle Club
6 5 708 Breanna Berger – Two Eyed and Ty Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
7 4 813 Shamara Sather – Joey Dalles Saddle Club
8 3 47 Bryn Dahlheimer – Prize Popper Little Mountain Wranglers
9 2 483 Rayna Klejeski – Remi Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
10 1 126 Chloe Conzemius – Norma Red River Riding Club
52 Intermediate Key Race
1 10 175 Emma Young – Okie Ripley Renegades Saddle Club
2 9 364 Madi Schlegel – Diesel Scandia Riders Saddle Club
3 8 420 Tyler Thayer – Smart Smokin Chick Dodge County Saddle Club
4 7 39 Charlotte Murphy – Jesse Elk River Saddle Club
5 6 291 Gretta Bergstrom – Honey Mower County Trailblazers
6 5 824 Ashley Zink – Six Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
7 4 325 Ashlee Hatlestad – Six Flippin Strea T-Bar Renegades
8 3 752 Sydney Hill – Slacker Sherburne County Rise Up Ride
9 2 365 Trey Boissy – Viva Scandia Riders Saddle Club
10 1 219 Vivian Mayers – Dakota Pioneer Saddle Club
53 Senior Key Race
1 10 826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time N Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
2 9 497 Haley Psyck – Chesney Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
3 8 425 Maddi Strube – Tonic Scattered About Saddle Club
4 7 414 Teresa Heck – Cowboy Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
5 6 437 Shiloh Sather – Vegas Dalles Saddle Club
6 5 284 Angie Zenke – Dandy Triple R Saddle Club
7 4 280 Jessica Zacher – Hokus Pokus Pisto Island Riders Saddle Club
8 3 91 Katie Vosberg – Cash Fergus Falls Saddle Club
9 2 40 Allison Murphy – Beau Elk River Saddle Club
10 1 343 Autumn Wilson – Two Red Jacks Pro Elite
54 Senior + Key Race
1 10 313 Sue Bonestroo – Heartbeat Valley Hi Riders Saddle Club
2 9 201 Gina Kobluk – Hickory Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
3 8 59 Arlene Bayer – Dandy Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
4 7 1220 Arlene Bayer – Sheba Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
5 6 401 Bob Pawelk – Dandy Wright Saddle Club
6 5 848 Kim Kriesel – Bugweiser Gold Storm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
7 4 398 Karla Zander – Haulin Spice Wright Saddle Club
8 3 13 Darrin Lee – Indy Chengwatana Riders Saddle Clu
9 2 260 Kerri Flanagan – Sara T-Bar Renegades
10 1 29 Heather Hobert – Joy Dassel Saddle Club
55 Junior Pennant Race
1 10 154 Taylor Sommer – Chapo Ripley Renegades Saddle Club
2 9 239 Skylar Ashbaugh – A Freeway Beaut Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
3 8 635 Ruby Brinkman – Ruby Boots N Buckles Saddle Club
4 7 558 Skyler Check – Sheza Cajun Cutter Sunset Saddle Club
5 6 973 Sabrina Nelson – Bannie Rainbow Saddle Club
6 5 62 Sloane Griesert – Jazzy Elk River Saddle Club
7 4 778 Andrew Hellendrung – Charskip Roc Golden Rose Saddle Club
8 3 829 Emily Rafftery – Blazin High Velocity Wild River Riders Saddle Club
9 2 396 Naomi Neuman – Ruby Freedom Riders Saddle Club
10 1 856 Micah Wilson – Daisy Midstate North Star Saddle Club
56 Intermediate Pennant Race
1 10 364 Madi Schlegel – Diesel Scandia Riders Saddle Club
2 9 1058 Julia Randall – Nala Pony Pals
3 8 436 Shea Sather – Shooter Dalles Saddle Club
4 7 325 Ashlee Hatlestad – Six Flippin Strea T-Bar Renegades
5 6 420 Tyler Thayer – Smart Smokin Chick Dodge County Saddle Club
6 5 291 Gretta Bergstrom – Honey Mower County Trailblazers
7 4 193 Alix Vandervoort – Munny Shake Minnesota Valley Riders Saddle
8 3 428 Ella Strube – Skittles Scattered About Saddle Club
9 2 183 Olivia Balfanz – Electric Scoot Minnesota Valley Riders Saddle
10 1 24 Dayna Terning – Nifty Boons Sierra Dassel Saddle Club
57 Senior Pennant Race
1 10 49 Bailey Tyson – GFQ Dashonfame (R Little Mountain Wranglers
2 9 665 Jennell Flodquist – Doc Peppy Ponies
3 8 165 Caryn Brenden – Boons Lonsum Do Red River Riding Club
4 7 497 Haley Psyck – Chesney Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
5 6 618 Kristina Schelonka – Easy on Ur Eye Sunset Riders Saddle Club
6 5 779 McKenzie Cselovszki – Flame Fairmont Saddle Club
7 4 464 Jackie Thayer – Call Me Smart Millie Dodge County Saddle Club
8 3 826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time N Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
9 2 16 Breanne Engberg – Sahara Pony Pals
10 1 40 Allison Murphy – Beau Elk River Saddle Club
58 Open 4-In-Line Barrels
1 10 466 Ivy Wendt – Seven Wright Saddle Club
814 Noel Zander – Jazz Wright Saddle Club
398 Karla ZanderHaulin Spice Wright Saddle Club
401 Bob PawelkDandy Wright Saddle Club
2 9 5 Naomi Twingstrom – Kit Pony Pals
4 Monty Twingstrom – Dakota Pony Pals
1118 Trisha NepshaLazer Pony Pals
16 Breanne EngbergSahara Pony Pals
3 8 261 Breanna Engel – April Chit Chat T-Bar Renegades
260 Kerri Flanagan – Sara T-Bar Renegades
262 Anastasia BlustinCashapero (Hero) T-Bar Renegades
788 Crystal MoldenhauerAlmost to Reno Sand Creek Riders Saddle Club
4 7 74 Tina Hart – Stormy Chengwatana Riders Saddle Clu
75 Ryan Hart – Sprats Badgered Paddy Chengwatana Riders Saddle
13 Darrin LeeIndy Chengwatana Riders Saddle
567 Belinda LeeOctane Chengwatana Riders Saddle
5 6 833 Emily Berger – Firin To The Top Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
709 Becca Berger – Ten Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
1120 Breanna BergerDream Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
834 Lexy StockAlvin Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
6 5 640 Sue Paumen – Dashing TJ Wright Saddle Club
639 Wayne Paumen – Nicks Quick Cash Wright Saddle Club
637 Jessica PaulsonManors Lucky Wright Saddle Club
636 Colton KolbDashette Wright Saddle Club
7 4 276 Jody Nation – Jeffery Triple R Saddle Club
284 Angie Zenke – Dandy Triple R Saddle Club
307 Kaylyn RommesYo Triple R Saddle Club
306 Emma SnowTootz Triple R Saddle Club
8 3 60 Kerry Jude – Spiffy Maple Lake Hoot ‘N Hollers
58 Ron Jude – Viper Maple Lake Hoot ‘N Hollers
57 Paul LatourLena Maple Lake Hoot ‘N Hollers
56 Kaitlyn LatourPremium Maple Lake Hoot ‘N Hollers
9 2 579 LeAnn Vetter – 4L Beauty Bars Lakes Trail Blazers Saddle Club
577 Lauranna Jennen – Lyric Lakes Trail Blazers Saddle Club
578 Jenna TollefsonHickorys Lakes Trail Blazers Saddle Club
580 Rylee NelsonCrystL Lakes Trail Blazers Saddle Club
64 PeeWee Jumping Figure 8
1 10 137 Madelyn Lueck – Nu Tri-County Riders Of Watertown
2 9 62 Sloane Griesert – Jazzy Elk River Saddle Club
3 8 6 Paige Determan – Saga Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
4 7 1006 Paige Determan – Ima Six Gun Smo Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
5 6 763 Sloane Griesert – Peppy Elk River Saddle Club
6 5 203 Lily Kieffer – Ritzie Prairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
7 4 435 Shania Sather – Salvador Dalles Saddle Club
8 3 121 Megan Broich – Kix Brooks Rambling Riders Saddle Club
9 2 810 Anna Gustafson – Rattlesnake Wright Saddle Club
10 1 373 Maggie paulson – Sky Island Riders Saddle Club
65 Open Pony Jumping Figure 8
1 10 1120 Breanna Berger – Dream Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
2 9 708 Breanna Berger – Two Eyed and Ty Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
3 8 289 Brynn Bastyr – Sapphire Sparkle Mower County Trailblazers
4 7 808 Hope Neuman – Freddy Freedom Riders Saddle Club
5 6 350 Hope Neuman – Mac Freedom Riders Saddle Club
6 5 202 MacCayle Kobluk – Flicka Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
7 4 408 Maezee Schulner – Ponyboy Eau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
8 3 396 Naomi Neuman – Ruby Freedom Riders Saddle Club
9 2 37 Sydney Maki – Marley Peppy Ponies
10 1 320 Skyler Olson – Flicka Northwest Saddle Club
66 Open Rescue Race
1 10 221 Jordan Zimmerman – Sheza Laughn Sterling Knoll Riders
Travis Zimmerman
2 9 424 Maddi Strube – Skittles Scattered About Saddle Club
Tim Bialka
3 8 826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time N Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
Hannah Slette
4 7 787 MacCayle Kobluk – Leo Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
Marley Wheeler
5 6 364 Madi Schlegel – Diesel Scandia Riders Saddle Club
Trey Boissy
6 5 562 Jed Schussman – Skippin Tyra North Star Riders
Jeffrey Schussman
7 4 1168 Maddi Strube – Zaboo Scattered About Saddle Club
Tim Bialka
8 3 561 Jeffrey Schussman – Starlet Two Ri North Star Riders
Jed Schussman
9 2 791 Jordan Zimmerman – Frost Flash An Sterling Knoll Riders
Travis Zimmerman
10 1 201 Gina Kobluk – Hickory Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
Landon Kobluk
67 Open Ribbon Race
1 10 39 Charlotte Murphy – Jesse Elk River Saddle Club
40 Allison Murphy – Beau Elk River Saddle Club
2 9 430 Karie Boman – Izzy Scattered About Saddle Club
428 Ella Strube – Skittles Scattered About Saddle Club
3 8 201 Gina Kobluk – Hickory Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
787 MacCayle Kobluk – Leo Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
4 7 364 Madi Schlegel – Diesel Scandia Riders Saddle Club
365 Trey Boissy – Viva Scandia Riders Saddle Club
5 6 752 Sydney Hill – Slacker Sherburne County Rise Up Ride
751 Kallie Hill – Razzle Sherburne County Rise Up
6 5 636 Colton Kolb – Dashette Wright Saddle Club
637 Jessica Paulson – Manors Lucky Wright Saddle Club
Charm
7 4 47 Bryn Dahlheimer – Prize Popper Little Mountain Wranglers
49 Bailey Tyson – GFQ Dashonfame Little Mountain Wranglers
(Rickybobby)
8 3 425 Maddi Strube – Tonic Scattered About Saddle Club
431 Paige Boman – Sonia Scattered About Saddle Club
9 2 291 Gretta Bergstrom – Honey Mower County Trailblazers
289 Brynn Bastyr – Sapphire Sparkle Mower County Trailblazers
10 1 299 Larry Adamson – Ranger Island Riders Saddle Club
797 Jody Nation – Envy Triple R Saddle Club
68 Junior Egg & Spoon Games
1 10 325 Ashlee Hatlestad – Six Flippin Strea T-Bar Renegades
2 9 1073 Allie Bialon – Tucker Scandia Riders Saddle Club
3 8 141 Serena Severtson – Julie Ripley Renegades Saddle Club
4 7 654 Amanda Lundgren – Hoollywood Lil Tri-County Riders Of Watertown
5 6 542 Sarah Swartout – Snickers Renegade Riders Saddle Club
6 5 245 Sydney Broz – Reno Northwest Saddle Club
7 4 37 Sydney Maki – Marley Peppy Ponies
8 3 710 Rose Bailey – Indy Sherburne County Rise Up Ride
9 2 39 Charlotte Murphy – Jesse Elk River Saddle Club
10 1 193 Alix Vandervoort – Munny Shake Minnesota Valley Riders Saddle
69 Senior Egg & Spoon Games
1 10 805 Cheri Hulke – Lacy Itasca Sunset Saddle Club
2 9 72 Paige Wimmer – Colonels Diamond Chengwatana Riders Saddle Clu
3 8 421 Kirstin Sudbeck – One Radical Chip Prairie Dusters Riding Club
4 7 826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time N Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
5 6 575 Jaimie Mckenzie – Racey Silver Buckle Saddle Club
6 5 77 Sarah Smith – Bug Double Bit Riders Saddle Club
7 4 579 LeAnn Vetter – 4L Beauty Bars Lakes Trail Blazers Saddle Club
8 3 34 Annie Mickelson – One Rockin Fire ( Silver Buckle Saddle Club
9 2 301 Abby Zmolek – Freedoms Color Gua Rochester Riders Saddle Club
10 1 131 Kiley Murschel – Brody Diamonds and Dust Saddle Club
70 Intermediate Barrels
1 10 824 Ashley Zink – Six Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
2 9 364 Madi Schlegel – Diesel Scandia Riders Saddle Club
3 8 325 Ashlee Hatlestad – Six Flippin Strea T-Bar Renegades
4 7 562 Jed Schussman – Skippin Tyra North Star Riders
5 6 1233 Myranda Griesert – Elsie Elk River Saddle Club
6 5 428 Ella Strube – Skittles Scattered About Saddle Club
7 4 104 Elle Erdahl – Indy Sterling Knoll Riders
8 3 291 Gretta Bergstrom – Honey Mower County Trailblazers
9 2 61 Myranda Griesert – Izzy Elk River Saddle Club
10 1 365 Trey Boissy – Viva Scandia Riders Saddle Club
71 Junior Barrels
1 10 1052 Lana Houck – Cowboy Horse ‘N Around Saddle Club
2 9 239 Skylar Ashbaugh – A Freeway Beaut Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
3 8 570 Kenzie Mason – Rolex Wild River Riders Saddle Club
4 7 142 Halle Reis – Bang Pow Okie Ripley Renegades Saddle Club
5 6 482 Riata Klejeski – Slys Sunny Bunny Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
6 5 490 Amalia Engstrom – Chula’s Nu Diam Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
7 4 988 Allison Jensen – Coopers Silent Bab Scandia Riders Saddle Club
8 3 1068 Natalie Bergem – Jets Whoopity Ban Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
9 2 262 Anastasia Blustin – Cashapero (Her T-Bar Renegades
10 1 602 Gabby Pahl – Mouse Sand Creek Riders Saddle Club
72 PeeWee Barrels
1 10 102 Eva Viteri – Chase Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
2 9 807 Naomi Neuman – Twist Freedom Riders Saddle Club
3 8 6 Paige Determan – Saga Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
4 7 62 Sloane Griesert – Jazzy Elk River Saddle Club
5 6 1006 Paige Determan – Ima Six Gun Smo Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
6 5 1043 Kailynn Rousselange – Macs Tuff Gi Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
7 4 403 Grace Gustafson – Peppy Wright Saddle Club
8 3 763 Sloane Griesert – Peppy Elk River Saddle Club
9 2 373 Maggie paulson – Sky Island Riders Saddle Club
10 1 121 Megan Broich – Kix Brooks Rambling Riders Saddle Club
73 Open Pony Barrels
1 10 708 Breanna Berger – Two Eyed and Ty Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
2 9 489 Mattias Engstrom – Sprint Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
3 8 1120 Breanna Berger – Dream Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
4 7 289 Brynn Bastyr – Sapphire Sparkle Mower County Trailblazers
5 6 408 Maezee Schulner – Ponyboy Eau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
6 5 730 Lana Houck – Whiz Horse ‘N Around Saddle Club
7 4 320 Skyler Olson – Flicka Northwest Saddle Club
8 3 438 Shamara Sather – Scooter Dalles Saddle Club
9 2 603 Macie Pahl – Rain Sand Creek Riders Saddle Club
10 1 202 MacCayle Kobluk – Flicka Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
74 Open Pet Pony Barrels
1 10 702 Avarie Duenow – Poppy Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
2 9 396 Naomi Neuman – Ruby Freedom Riders Saddle Club
3 8 809 Grace Gustafson – Miss Kitty Wright Saddle Club
4 7 1101 Avarie Duenow – Miss Good Times Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
5 6 410 McKenna Pierce – Pixie Gopher Saddle Club
6 5 703 Jacie Duenow – Journey Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
7 4 1020 Kaydence Onnen – Chester Stevens County Traildusters Sa
8 3 1103 Jacie Duenow – Pakito Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
9 2 406 Indy Schulner – Jack Eau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
10 1 26 Talia Terning – Ruby Dassel Saddle Club
75 Senior Barrels
1 10 1075 Calley Dolan – Cody Denim N Dust Saddle Club
2 9 165 Caryn Brenden – Boons Lonsum Do Red River Riding Club
3 8 1042 Danielle Rousselange – Flit miss Ja Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
4 7 709 Becca Berger – Ten Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
5 6 826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time N Kutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
6 5 347 Sydney Larson – Gem 5D Riders
7 4 40 Allison Murphy – Beau Elk River Saddle Club
8 3 437 Shiloh Sather – Vegas Dalles Saddle Club
9 2 34 Annie Mickelson – One Rockin Fire ( Silver Buckle Saddle Club
10 1 135 Kristin Polzin – Autumn Silver Buckle Saddle Club
76 Senior + Barrels
1 10 303 Lacy Kieffer – Sooner Prairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
2 9 1102 Rachel Duenow – Sky Jus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
3 8 237 Erica Meurer – Lil Sue Flit Triple H Saddle Club
4 7 155 Nathan Sommer – Jazz Ripley Renegades Saddle Club
5 6 1007 Lori Anderson – Bubbalicion Pro Elite
6 5 94 Bobbi Fitch – French Fry Boot Jack Saddle Club
7 4 240 Melissa Ashbaugh – Victorious Luck Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
8 3 469 Julia Kindy – Roo Gopher Saddle Club
9 2 201 Gina Kobluk – Hickory Happy Trail Riders Saddle Club
10 1 5 Naomi Twingstrom – Kit Pony Pals
77 Senior++ Barrels
1 10 23 Ronna Schewe – Salty Dassel Saddle Club
2 9 892 Sue Ahlgren – Marvin Dassel Saddle Club
3 8 371 Anne Hartman – Tivs Buckaroo Hollywood Riders Saddle Club
4 7 59 Arlene Bayer – Dandy Osakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
5 6 17 Terri Estridge – Sara Dee Heart Wild Rivers Saddle Club
6 5 961 Bobbi Harring – CM Dunn Bubblin Horse ‘N Around Saddle Club
7 4 398 Karla Zander – Haulin Spice Wright Saddle Club
8 3 799 Larry Adamson – Cooper Island Riders Saddle Club
9 2 876 Kelly Jacobson – KD Trail Riders Saddle Club, Inc.
10 1 814 Noel Zander – Jazz Wright Saddle Club