Sep 19-23, 2019 WSCA Championship Show Results & Highlights

1Open Driving – 54″ & Over
17959 Melissa Williams – Got An ExampleWild River Riders Saddle Club
26145 Steve Bobzin – Deer Park Savoy BroNorth Central Morgan Assoc.
35352 Mari DeBlieck – Lake Prairies JaneMadelia Saddle Club
44186 Wendi Johnson – Miss Magic TreasMinnesota Valley Riders Saddle
53949 Grace Fluge – There Goez My Mone3 Gems Saddle Club
62461 Melissa Korby – Creek Side TitanFergus Falls Saddle Club
71149 Susan Goebel – Walk this WayPony Pals
2Open Driving – 54″ & Under
191095 Emma Hanson – S Bar PS Mr DeboMinnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
28978 Mary Sansevere – ZebEnchanted Hollow Riding & Drivi
37880 Bridget Edgar – Ravenwood ChampAll Season Saddle Club
461122 Alyssa Tjosaas – Centaurs Magic JuRed River Riding Club
55976 Spencer Sansevere – EclipseEnchanted Hollow Riding & Drivi
64881 Olaf Edgar – Phantom Dash of ClasPony Pals
73883 Karen Siebenaler – Onekas DandysPony Pals
82977 Bon Sansevere – RaveEnchanted Hollow Riding & Drivi
911051 Brooke Bottemiller – RCW Phanton’Rochester Riders Saddle Club
3PeeWee Showmanship
110392 Zoey Case – Rebos Getting RadicalRoot River Saddle Club
29552 Winter Miller – Tinkerbells WishMower County Trailblazers
38122 Megan Broich – Sheza Fancy StingeRambling Riders Saddle Club
471143 Shelby Twardowski – Scoot Chutin BPrairie Dusters Riding Club
56926 Zannah Hanon – RBR Okie Dokie BAll Season Saddle Club
65951 Taylor Thomas – Western DressedChequamegon E Z Riders
74857 Sophie Buhn – Flow MotionDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
83958 Aubrey Saterbak – Ima Two Timin MLanoux Stables Saddle Club
92533 Kendall Bauler – BannerMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
101869 Molly Thron – Mighty ClU CountryNorth Star Riders
4Junior Showmanship
110549 Trey Anderson – Lil Miss GoodyMinnesota Paint Horse Associat
29845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin LindaMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
38755 Baleigh Stouffer – Blessed DreamsIndianhead Saddle Club
47840 Karissa Coughlin – All in My Sweet TMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
561202 Lachelle Dahlstrom – Lopin LadyWissota Appaloosa Club
65844 Mia Haskins – Strike N It BigMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
74738 Emma Mutnansky – RoperNorth Star Riders
83916 Kylie Moeller – KrymsunknightLanoux Stables Saddle Club
92391 Sophia Bronner – WSA Worth TheRoot River Saddle Club
101372 Bella Leonhart – Billy The KidScandia Riders Saddle Club
5Intermediate Showmanship
1101128 Kennedie Owens – Zippo’s Pretty WIndianhead Saddle Club
29535 Caleb Johnson – Just Missed ItMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
38839 Grace Gruba – No Doubt Im FancyMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
47523 Andrea Brandner – Simon Says SenMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
56680 Abigail Cole – Heza Lopin SloAll Season Saddle Club
65527 Macy Posthuma – Getting Hot N RaMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
74390 Sydney Bronner – Potentail StarletteRoot River Saddle Club
83521 Cheyenne Hulstein – RA ReseercatiMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
92550 Tyson Anderson – Rios Hot BelleMinnesota Paint Horse Associat
101684 Sydney Anderson – One Deluxe KryAll Season Saddle Club
6Senior Showmanship
110666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady LeprechMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
29441 Katy Morrison – Fleets SensationRoot River Saddle Club
381201 Alley Brabbit – Zipmotize Me GoodMinnesota Paint Horse Associat
47434 Katie Mueller – This Secret RocksWissota Appaloosa Club
56669 Lisa Cardelli – BMQ Shez Decked OMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
65458 Krista Schoenfelder – Fancy By ChaRochester Riders Saddle Club
74167 Mckenna Coffeen – Shez A Hot WonEau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
83534 Morgan Johnson – SharpyMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
921123 Alyssa Tjosaas – She loves a rainy nRed River Riding Club
101624 Mara Maschoff – Party InvitationHarmony Lite Riders Saddle Clu
7Senior + Showmanship
110366 Wendy Dinesen – Automatic DefrostMadelia Saddle Club
29718 Nancy Randall – Good Lord Im LazyMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
38741 Erin Kodesh – The Ultimate RevengMinnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
47832 Ranae Stewart – Chips RockstarWild Bills Riders Saddle Club
56913 Michelle Henry – Get FrostedLanoux Stables Saddle Club
65553 Jonathon Holland – Special N I KnoWissota Appaloosa Club
74914 Kelly Kurth – No Doubt Im BlazinhotLanoux Stables Saddle Club
83677 Kristin Dahlke – Sexy IronMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
92545 Julie Stiernagle – Hunt ThisWissota Appaloosa Club
10145 Ann Erickson – B Easter SpecialMinnesota Paint Horse Associati
8Senior++ Showmanship
110128 Lisa Finkel – Lopin Flowers MelodyMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
29541 Angela Tordsen – GSR Caught withMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
38910 Susan Kaminski – VS Flatout LuckyMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
47539 Julie Johnson – Uptown ScotchMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
56385 Teresa Coyle – Kahlua N IceRoot River Saddle Club
65736 Becky Rickert – Asset in your PockeLittle Crow Riders Saddle Club
74544 Heidi Krenz – Snickers Hot ChocolatLead, Lope, N Speed Saddle Clu
83526 Janine Lorang – Assets RedeatMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
92634 Dianne Burton – A Chance in HollywWissota Appaloosa Club
101852 Mark Storm – BMQ Cupids StarStorm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
9Open Pet Pony Western Pleasure
15744 Willow Drevlow – Macho ManNorth Star Riders
24855 Sophie Buhn – Banana PantsDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
33919 Hayden Donahue – CashTri-County Riders Of Watertown
42781 Aurora Brooks – ButterMinnesota Valley Riders Saddle
51295 Owen Ranzenberger – SamRoot River Saddle Club
10Open Pony Western Pleasure
110554 Cloe Thorson – Won Nite StandLead, Lope, N Speed Saddle Clu
29857 Sophie Buhn – Flow MotionDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
38835 Breanna Berger – A Dolip A DaisyJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
47858 Kalie Buhn – Shez no KidDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
56742 Bella Drevlow – SkipperNorth Star Riders
65552 Winter Miller – Tinkerbells WishMower County Trailblazers
74333 Lily Kieffer – CaramelPrairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
83926 Zannah Hanon – RBR Okie Dokie BAll Season Saddle Club
92178 Aurora Brooks – Wils HoganMinnesota Valley Riders Saddle
101443 Jae Conway – Short-N-SweetRochester Riders Saddle Club
11Open Pet Pony Horsemanship
15919 Hayden Donahue – CashTri-County Riders Of Watertown
24855 Sophie Buhn – Banana PantsDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
33781 Aurora Brooks – ButterMinnesota Valley Riders Saddle
42744 Willow Drevlow – Macho ManNorth Star Riders
51295 Owen Ranzenberger – SamRoot River Saddle Club
12Open Pony Horsemanship
110858 Kalie Buhn – Shez no KidDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
29443 Jae Conway – Short-N-SweetRochester Riders Saddle Club
38857 Sophie Buhn – Flow MotionDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
47552 Winter Miller – Tinkerbells WishMower County Trailblazers
56742 Bella Drevlow – SkipperNorth Star Riders
65333 Lily Kieffer – CaramelPrairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
74554 Cloe Thorson – Won Nite StandLead, Lope, N Speed Saddle Clu
83835 Breanna Berger – A Dolip A DaisyJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
92705 Avarie Duenow – JNS He’s A StreetJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
101926 Zannah Hanon – RBR Okie Dokie BAll Season Saddle Club
13Open Saddle Seat Pleasure
17945 Jennifer Peterson – CP Santa Fe ExBoots N Buckles Saddle Club
26244 Tarah Pyka – Donagain DeMn Half Arabian Horse Assn.
35150 Margaret Goebel – Walk this wayPony Pals
44632 Lois Greiman – L.A. Infinite ImageSt. Croix Riders Saddle Club
53145 Steve Bobzin – Deer Park Savoy BroNorth Central Morgan Assoc.
62316 Sharon Schubert – Daybreaks RomaBoots N Buckles Saddle Club
711234 Jessica Mistic – Freddie MercuryNorth Star Riders
14Senior + Hunt Seat Pleasure
110225 Cristine Quade – My Kind of LoverMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
29914 Kelly Kurth – No Doubt Im BlazinhotLanoux Stables Saddle Club
38925 Jamie Moeller – Impulsive All The TiLanoux Stables Saddle Club
47849 Kim Kriesel – BMQ One Slow RideStorm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
56545 Julie Stiernagle – Hunt ThisWissota Appaloosa Club
651061 Allison Rosenburg – Dancin N RomaMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
741200 Kayti Bjorklund-Strandlund – HuntinPony Pals
83832 Ranae Stewart – Chips RockstarWild Bills Riders Saddle Club
92286 Jodie Distad – That’s AllSunset Saddle Club
1017 Terry Lackore – So Manny MovesIndianhead Saddle Club
15Senior Hunt Seat Pleasure
110668 Tess Pocrnich – Gona Getcha GoodRound Up Riders Saddle Club
2955 Karissa Halvorson – Holiday HuntinRein and Shine Riders
38609 Ann Lapacinski – The Black ListMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
471096 Emma Hanson – Bringing Back FanMinnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
56666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady LeprechMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
65922 Rachel Stahura – Mostly MoxieLanoux Stables Saddle Club
741203 McKenna George – Charliz ShocklatWissota Appaloosa Club
831099 Brittney Spanier – Mr Fancy InvitatioMinnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
92915 Natalie Linders – KPH KrymsunLanoux Stables Saddle Club
101917 Lexi Simonson – The Kids got MoxieLanoux Stables Saddle Club
16Intermediate Hunt Seat Pleasure
110232 Elly Backes – BMQ Sweet PossesioMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
29839 Grace Gruba – No Doubt Im FancyMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
38868 Paige Newcomb – Indy Fleet HundreWashington County Sheriff’s Po
47684 Sydney Anderson – One Deluxe KryAll Season Saddle Club
56750 Maisen Gores – A Fine ExampleIndianhead Saddle Club
65523 Andrea Brandner – Simon Says SenMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
74442 Cassidy Schoenfelder – JR Fancy TiRochester Riders Saddle Club
83864 Allie Bonander – Flower PowerMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
92259 Grace Linnett – Good PremonitionLucky Clovers Saddle Club
101870 Anna Thron – Sweet Talk The LawNorth Star Riders
17Junior Hunt Seat Pleasure
110793 Kathryn Quade – Its Ben A Tuff FrosMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
29958 Aubrey Saterbak – Ima Two Timin MLanoux Stables Saddle Club
3832 Baleigh Stouffer – Designed to B GinIndianhead Saddle Club
47853 Kalie Buhn – All About itDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
56844 Mia Haskins – Strike N It BigMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
65643 Alison Bergmann – Almost timeMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
74122 Megan Broich – Sheza Fancy StingeRambling Riders Saddle Club
83954 Addison Saterbak – Hot in My Blue JLanoux Stables Saddle Club
92372 Bella Leonhart – Billy The KidScandia Riders Saddle Club
101845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin LindaMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
18Open 2 & 3 Snaffle Bit
110930 Kallie Syluester – VS Luck Be A LadStorm Quarter Horses Saddle C
29863 Caitlyn Morelli – Luvah BoyNorthwest Saddle Club
38889 Kristin Klimmek – Just A Small TownMinnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
47915 Natalie Linders – KPH KrymsunLanoux Stables Saddle Club
56288 Jodie Distad – Hide Your LazySunset Saddle Club
65846 Mallory Storm – NB The Good GirlStorm Quarter Horses Saddle C
74758 Ellie Schommer – Always Be HumblMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
83367 Stacey Busswitz – VS Hot Red LincoMadelia Saddle Club
92806 Amy Hall – KDWgirl Wana RydeMadelia Saddle Club
101168 Kori Coffeen – Sheza Certain DieselEau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
19Open Saddle Seat Equitation
17945 Jennifer Peterson – CP Santa Fe ExBoots N Buckles Saddle Club
26632 Lois Greiman – L.A. Infinite ImageSt. Croix Riders Saddle Club
35150 Margaret Goebel – Walk this wayPony Pals
44145 Steve Bobzin – Deer Park Savoy BroNorth Central Morgan Assoc.
53316 Sharon Schubert – Daybreaks RomaBoots N Buckles Saddle Club
621234 Jessica Mistic – Freddie MercuryNorth Star Riders
71244 Tarah Pyka – Donagain DeMn Half Arabian Horse Assn.
20Senior + Hunt Seat Equitation
110677 Kristin Dahlke – Sexy IronMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
29225 Cristine Quade – My Kind of LoverMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
38910 Susan Kaminski – VS Flatout LuckyMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
47385 Teresa Coyle – Kahlua N IceRoot River Saddle Club
561266 Sheila Kisling – SK Silver SlateIndianhead Saddle Club
65556 Chelsea Beil – Next American IdolWissota Appaloosa Club
74682 Meghann Woosley – PredominatelyAll Season Saddle Club
83382 Terri Lehr – Fancy Hot ChocolateCountryside Saddle Club
921119 Melanie Burdick – Still So FanceRein and Shine Riders
101647 Judy Ballard – Always A CardMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
21Senior Hunt Seat Equitation
110666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady LeprechMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
29441 Katy Morrison – Fleets SensationRoot River Saddle Club
38624 Mara Maschoff – Party InvitationHarmony Lite Riders Saddle Clu
47458 Krista Schoenfelder – Fancy By ChaRochester Riders Saddle Club
56917 Lexi Simonson – The Kids got MoxieLanoux Stables Saddle Club
65909 Claire Gonsales – Trouble All The TiNorthwest Saddle Club
74669 Lisa Cardelli – BMQ Shez Decked OMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
831096 Emma Hanson – Bringing Back FanMinnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
92212 Shannon Labat – All Star QualityMinnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
101534 Morgan Johnson – SharpyMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
22Intermediate Hunt Seat Equitation
110535 Caleb Johnson – Just Missed ItMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
29523 Andrea Brandner – Simon Says SenMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
38442 Cassidy Schoenfelder – JR Fancy TiRochester Riders Saddle Club
47613 Anna Theel – Sweet Royal TylerIsland Riders Saddle Club
56750 Maisen Gores – A Fine ExampleIndianhead Saddle Club
65890 Heather Coughlin – Hez One Fine EMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
74151 Makayla Hall – C Ima Winning ReplyFairmont Saddle Club
83689 Annika Soderlund – Snazzy’s BonanDassel Saddle Club
92390 Sydney Bronner – Potentail StarletteRoot River Saddle Club
101521 Cheyenne Hulstein – RA ReservatioMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
23Junior Hunt Seat Equitation
110844 Mia Haskins – Strike N It BigMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
29643 Alison Bergmann – Almost timeMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
38845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin LindaMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
47122 Megan Broich – Sheza Fancy StingeRambling Riders Saddle Club
56842 Karissa Coughlin – Megas Doctor TiMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
65725 Elizabeth Kostanshek – CM’S MusicElk River Saddle Club
74738 Emma Mutnansky – RoperNorth Star Riders
831129 Addison Owens – Obviously Aces NIndianhead Saddle Club
92755 Baleigh Stouffer – Blessed DreamsIndianhead Saddle Club
101612 Samantha Brunsvold – JohnnyIsland Riders Saddle Club
24Junior Bareback
1101128 Kennedie Owens – Zippo’s Pretty WIndianhead Saddle Club
29827 Tyson Anderson – Lil Miss GoodyMinnesota Paint Horse Associat
38684 Sydney Anderson – One Deluxe KryAll Season Saddle Club
471037 Katelin Flack – Shockingly HandsomMankato Saddle Club
561129 Addison Owens – Obviously Aces NIndianhead Saddle Club
65845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin LindaMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
74151 Makayla Hall – C Ima Winning ReplyFairmont Saddle Club
83440 Hannah Heins – Gumball MachineRochester Riders Saddle Club
92446 Madeline Atwell – Shes Reminic TuffRochester Riders Saddle Club
1011047 Victoria Mailand – Reflection of HollyMidstate North Star Saddle Club
Senior Bareback
10441 Katy Morrison – Fleets SensationRoot River Saddle Club
9624 Mara Maschoff – Party InvitationHarmony Lite Riders Saddle Clu
8666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady LeprechMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
7449 Madinson Long – Im Here To StayRochester Riders Saddle Club
61041 Pam Twardowski – Kalipso KrymsonPrairie Dusters Riding Club
5465 Jackie Thayer – Larks Good NpertyDodge County Saddle Club
4642 Kayla Platt-Mattison – Too Hot to beNorth Star Riders
3242 Kirsten Sudbeck – Boes Budding RoPrairie Dusters Riding Club
21266 Sheila Kisling – SK Silver SlateIndianhead Saddle Club
1907 Lydia Gonsales – IntimidazzleNorthwest Saddle Club
Open Tandem Bareback
10666Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady LeprechMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
Jackie Olander
91123Alyssa Tjosaas – She loves a rainy nRed River Riding Club
Riley Laine
8440Hannah Heins – Gumball MachineRochester Riders Saddle Club
Brooke Bottemiller
7538Caleb Johnson – Uptown ScotchMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
Morgan Johnson
6868Paige Newcomb – Indy Fleet HundreWashington County Sheriff’s Pos
Allie Bonander
51026Hannah Bucheger – BMQ Time to HStorm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
Kim Kriesel
4843Karissa Coughlin – Hez One Fine EnMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
Mia Haskins
3985Emma Thompson – Willy Be Good TBit & Bridle Saddle Club
Sara Thompson
2382Terri Lehr – Fancy Hot ChocolateCountryside Saddle Club
Kristina Thums
1242Kirsten Sudbeck – Boes Budding RoPrairie Dusters Riding Club
Shelby Twardowski
27Intermediate Western Pleasure
110648 Lauren Myhre – Always Talkin ChipMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
29870 Anna Thron – Sweet Talk The LawNorth Star Riders
388 Maisen Gores – Zipper ShackIndianhead Saddle Club
47523 Andrea Brandner – Simon Says SenMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
56535 Caleb Johnson – Just Missed ItMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
65440 Hannah Heins – Gumball MachineRochester Riders Saddle Club
74684 Sydney Anderson – One Deluxe KryAll Season Saddle Club
83550 Tyson Anderson – Rios Hot BelleMinnesota Paint Horse Associat
92747 Kaia Gastony – A Potential FlowerMinnesota Valley Riders Saddle
101737 Riley Krenik – Scotty Too HottyLittle Crow Riders Saddle Club
28Junior Western Pleasure
110649 Jordan Ploog – Hes Always My ChoiMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
29643 Alison Bergmann – Almost timeMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
38844 Mia Haskins – Strike N It BigMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
47954 Addison Saterbak – Hot in My Blue JLanoux Stables Saddle Club
56273 Idella Clark – Just A Lil WesternMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
65574 Ella Krautkremer – Zipped in PleasurWilton River Riders Saddle Club
74845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin LindaMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
83391 Sophia Bronner – WSA Worth TheRoot River Saddle Club
92755 Baleigh Stouffer – Blessed DreamsIndianhead Saddle Club
101853 Kalie Buhn – All About itDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
29PeeWee Western Pleasure
110958 Aubrey Saterbak – Ima Two Timin MLanoux Stables Saddle Club
29955 Grayson Saterbak – Vintage HeadlinLanoux Stables Saddle Club
38462 Chloee Faus – Invy My ChipsRed River Riding Club
47869 Molly Thron – Mighty ClU CountryNorth Star Riders
56951 Taylor Thomas – Western DressedChequamegon E Z Riders
65392 Zoey Case – Rebos Getting RadicalRoot River Saddle Club
74122 Megan Broich – Sheza Fancy StingeRambling Riders Saddle Club
831143 Shelby Twardowski – Scoot Chutin BPrairie Dusters Riding Club
92389 Marissa Schullo – Real LonesomeRoot River Saddle Club
101170 Reegan Koser – Certainly KryminalEau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
30Senior Western Pleasure
110847 Mallory Storm – My Vitals are HotStorm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
291201 Alley Brabbit – Zipmotize Me GoodMinnesota Paint Horse Associati
38458 Krista Schoenfelder – Fancy By ChaRochester Riders Saddle Club
47388 Rebecca Aumann – Choc Full of FaIndianhead Saddle Club
56669 Lisa Cardelli – BMQ Shez Decked OMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
6555 Karissa Halvorson – Holiday HuntinRein and Shine Riders
741203 McKenna George – Charliz ShocklatWissota Appaloosa Club
83429 Paige Boman – Only On Good TermScattered About Saddle Club
92668 Tess Pocrnich – Gona Getcha GoodRound Up Riders Saddle Club
101642 Kayla Platt-Mattison – Too Hot to beNorth Star Riders
31Senior + Western Pleasure
110914 Kelly Kurth – No Doubt Im BlazinhotLanoux Stables Saddle Club
291124 Josh Tjosaas – ShelovesarainynightRed River Riding Club
381054 Chantel Jaenisch – In Line for CandyMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
47913 Michelle Henry – Get FrostedLanoux Stables Saddle Club
56956 Kathy Saterbak – Willy Gonna WantLanoux Stables Saddle Club
651200 Kayti Bjorklund-Strandlund – HuntinPony Pals
74718 Nancy Randall – Good Lord Im LazyMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
83500 Amy Schneider – BMQ RevelationHollywood Riders Saddle Club
92676 Andrea Schwartz – The Jealous ExLittle Crow Riders Saddle Club
101677 Kristin Dahlke – Sexy IronMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
32Senior++ Western Pleasure
110272 Jennifer Teigen – Always Talkin SchKinni River Riders
29850 Kim Kriesel – Battmans Side ChickStorm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
38555 Joda Hessler – Red Western HaulerRein and Shine Riders
47544 Heidi Krenz – Snickers Hot ChocolatLead, Lope, N Speed Saddle Clu
56943 Teresa Silva – The EternegizerMinnesota Arabian Horse Associ
65966 Mike Minor – Im Suddenly FreeMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
741060 Kristina Gullickson – Presidentail SwMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
83385 Teresa Coyle – Kahlua N IceRoot River Saddle Club
92541 Angela Tordsen – GSR Caught withMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
101982 Donna Jandik – BeanKimball Saddle Club
33Open Non-Stock Type Western Pleasure
110859 Toni Sankey – SVR Sweet Baby JaMn Half Arabian Horse Assn.
29912 Teresa Silva – Home Town RomeoMinnesota Arabian Horse Assoc
381098 Regina Woolson – Intimidating RomMinnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
47963 Brittney Boeder – Samirais CantechBoots N Buckles Saddle Club
56646 Jaclyn Gerdes – A Klear DonHay Creek Valley Saddle Club
65739 Macy Miller – NW TequilaNorthern MN Arabian Horse Ass
74725 Elizabeth Kostanshek – CM’S MusicElk River Saddle Club
831086 Anita Grant – Omel First DreamMinnesota Arabian Horse Assoc
92962 Tamsen Hutton – Rio De DineroCannon Falls Ridge Riders
101945 Jennifer Peterson – CP Santa Fe ExBoots N Buckles Saddle Club
34PeeWee Horsemanship
110958 Aubrey Saterbak – Ima Two Timin MLanoux Stables Saddle Club
29955 Grayson Saterbak – Vintage HeadlinLanoux Stables Saddle Club
38951 Taylor Thomas – Western DressedChequamegon E Z Riders
47122 Megan Broich – Sheza Fancy StingeRambling Riders Saddle Club
56462 Chloee Faus – Invy My ChipsRed River Riding Club
65392 Zoey Case – Rebos Getting RadicalRoot River Saddle Club
74533 Kendall Bauler – BannerMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
83389 Marissa Schullo – Real LonesomeRoot River Saddle Club
92869 Molly Thron – Mighty ClU CountryNorth Star Riders
1011087 Kellen Groth – BDK Dashing CavilerTriple R Saddle Club
35Junior Horsemanship
110844 Mia Haskins – Strike N It BigMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
29845 Eva Haskins – Good Lopin LindaMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
38842 Karissa Coughlin – Megas Doctor TiMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
471037 Katelin Flack – Shockingly HandsomMankato Saddle Club
56549 Trey Anderson – Lil Miss GoodyMinnesota Paint Horse Associat
65520 Zayda Ginsbach – Radical Big TimeMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
74372 Bella Leonhart – Billy The KidScandia Riders Saddle Club
83738 Emma Mutnansky – RoperNorth Star Riders
92273 Idella Clark – Just A Lil WesternMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
101649 Jordan Ploog – Hes Always My ChoiMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
36Intermediate Horsemanship
110523 Andrea Brandner – Simon Says SenMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
29442 Cassidy Schoenfelder – JR Fancy TiRochester Riders Saddle Club
38890 Heather Coughlin – Hez One Fine EMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
471128 Kennedie Owens – Zippo’s Pretty WIndianhead Saddle Club
56259 Grace Linnett – Good PremonitionLucky Clovers Saddle Club
65151 Makayla Hall – C Ima Winning ReplyFairmont Saddle Club
74550 Tyson Anderson – Rios Hot BelleMinnesota Paint Horse Associati
831031 Karlie Heezen – Hot Chex ConnectioMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
92811 Kooper Shagena – KWS Love Me Q3 Gems Saddle Club
101680 Abigail Cole – Heza Lopin SloAll Season Saddle Club
37Senior Horsemanship
110666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady LeprechMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
29441 Katy Morrison – Fleets SensationRoot River Saddle Club
38624 Mara Maschoff – Party InvitationHarmony Lite Riders Saddle Clu
471201 Alley Brabbit – Zipmotize Me GoodMinnesota Paint Horse Associati
561139 Christine Bauman – Two Good for YMinnesota Pinto Horse Assoc.
651041 Pam Twardowski – Kalipso KrymsonPrairie Dusters Riding Club
74534 Morgan Johnson – SharpyMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
83669 Lisa Cardelli – BMQ Shez Decked OMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
92451 Shanalyn Bird – Chex For My SpotRochester Riders Saddle Club
101651 Lacy Desantis – Mj Obviously An AcIndianhead Saddle Club
38Senior + Horsemanship
1101200 Kayti Bjorklund-Strandlund – HuntinPony Pals
29866 Melissz Bertz – AJC Snap on Zip OffMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
381054 Chantel Jaenisch – In Line for CandyMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
47677 Kristin Dahlke – Sexy IronMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn. I
56832 Ranae Stewart – Chips RockstarWild Bills Riders Saddle Club
65500 Amy Schneider – BMQ RevelationHollywood Riders Saddle Club
74551 Monica Anderson – Deep Down TheMinnesota Paint Horse Associati
83913 Michelle Henry – Get FrostedLanoux Stables Saddle Club
92945 Jennifer Peterson – CP Santa Fe ExBoots N Buckles Saddle Club
101540 Lisa Dieren – Four the Good TimesMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
39Senior++ Horsemanship
110272 Jennifer Teigen – Always Talkin SchKinni River Riders
29736 Becky Rickert – Asset in your PockeLittle Crow Riders Saddle Club
38849 Kim Kriesel – BMQ One Slow RideStorm Quarter Horses Saddle C
47541 Angela Tordsen – GSR Caught withMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
56852 Mark Storm – BMQ Cupids StarStorm Quarter Horses Saddle C
65385 Teresa Coyle – Kahlua N IceRoot River Saddle Club
74544 Heidi Krenz – Snickers Hot ChocolatLead, Lope, N Speed Saddle Clu
831266 Sheila Kisling – SK Silver SlateIndianhead Saddle Club
92867 Kim Drennen – BMQ LonestarMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
101349 Amy Hall – Midnight InvitesMadelia Saddle Club
40Junior Egg & Spoon Pleasure
110151 Makayla Hall – C Ima Winning ReplyFairmont Saddle Club
29811 Kooper Shagena – KWS Love Me Q3 Gems Saddle Club
38649 Jordan Ploog – Hes Always My ChoiMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
47968 Sami Baumgardt – Real Sweet RideNorthwest Saddle Club
56574 Ella Krautkremer – Zipped in PleasurWilton River Riders Saddle Club
65535 Caleb Johnson – Just Missed ItMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
74890 Heather Coughlin – Hez One Fine EMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
831000 Sydney Schneider – IEO So SlowHollywood Riders Saddle Club
92854 Kalie Buhn – Jamaican Me ChocolatDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
101433 Grace Fluge – Sierra Jos Red Buck3 Gems Saddle Club
41Senior Egg & Spoon Pleasure
110666 Ellie Schommer – Ima Lady LeprechMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
29504 Brooke Ryan – One Dandy ZippoMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
38534 Morgan Johnson – SharpyMinnesota Prairie Saddle Club A
47669 Lisa Cardelli – BMQ Shez Decked OMinnesota Quarter Horse Assn.
563 Julia Posterick – PS Good InvestmeScandia Riders Saddle Club
65847 Mallory Storm – My Vitals are HotStorm Quarter Horses Saddle C
74861 Kaitlyn Peterson – BMQ Best That’sStorm Quarter Horses Saddle C
831026 Hannah Bucheger – BMQ Time to HStorm Quarter Horses Saddle C
921123 Alyssa Tjosaas – She loves a rainy nRed River Riding Club
101242 Kirsten Sudbeck – Boes Budding RoPrairie Dusters Riding Club
42Senior++ Pole Weaving
110209 Shelly Mackove – MH Fire FlyOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
29892 Sue Ahlgren – MarvinDassel Saddle Club
38136 Ginny Olson – TwistSilver Buckle Saddle Club
47299 Larry Adamson – RangerIsland Riders Saddle Club
5617 Terri Estridge – Sara Dee HeartWild Rivers Saddle Club
65313 Sue Bonestroo – HeartbeatValley Hi Riders Saddle Club
74398 Karla Zander – Haulin SpiceWright Saddle Club
83799 Larry Adamson – CooperIsland Riders Saddle Club
921220 Arlene Bayer – ShebaOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
101561 Jeffrey Schussman – Starlet Two RiNorth Star Riders
43Senior + Pole Weaving
11094 Bobbi Fitch – French FryBoot Jack Saddle Club
29303 Lacy Kieffer – SoonerPrairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
38155 Nathan Sommer – JazzRipley Renegades Saddle Club
47237 Erica Meurer – Lil Sue FlitTriple H Saddle Club
56282 April Zacher – Pac Up the CashIsland Riders Saddle Club
65156 Julie Hellendrung – Smokin War DiaGolden Rose Saddle Club
74153 Mandy Sommer – JosieRipley Renegades Saddle Club
83287 Jodie Distad – BrixSunset Saddle Club
92794 Josey Peterson – JorjaWilton River Riders Saddle Club
101235 Josey Peterson – SpitWilton River Riders Saddle Club
44Senior Pole Weaving
110709 Becca Berger – TenJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
29306 Emma Snow – TootzTriple R Saddle Club
381118 Trisha Nepsha – LazerPony Pals
47221 Jordan Zimmerman – Sheza LaughnSterling Knoll Riders
56280 Jessica Zacher – Hokus Pokus PistoIsland Riders Saddle Club
65826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time NKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
74472 Sydney Peck – JesseDassel Saddle Club
83343 Autumn Wilson – Two Red JacksPro Elite
92497 Haley Psyck – ChesneyKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
101715 Jenna Sadergaski – DCScandia Riders Saddle Club
45Intermediate Pole Weaving
110456 Emma Johnson – ChiefLe Sueur Saddle Club
29365 Trey Boissy – VivaScandia Riders Saddle Club
38219 Vivian Mayers – DakotaPioneer Saddle Club
47104 Elle Erdahl – IndySterling Knoll Riders
56645 Brooke Schubert – Skips Cool LenaRipley Renegades Saddle Club
65283 Emily Decker – Jess Fire PassumRochester Riders Saddle Club
74175 Emma Young – OkieRipley Renegades Saddle Club
83103 Victoria Viteri – ButchOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
92364 Madi Schlegel – DieselScandia Riders Saddle Club
101562 Jed Schussman – Skippin TyraNorth Star Riders
46Junior Pole Weaving
110417 Makayla Kwatera – SueElk River Saddle Club
2947 Bryn Dahlheimer – Prize PopperLittle Mountain Wranglers
38224 Kathryn Quade – EllieMinnesota North Star Paint Hors
47635 Ruby Brinkman – RubyBoots N Buckles Saddle Club
5670 Rylee Morphew – CleoChengwatana Riders Saddle Clu
6519 Madison Pesek – Kings Gold LynxTown & Country Saddle Club
74675 Lauren Irvin – Quixote HolidocMower County Trailblazers
83611 Samantha Brunsvold – pennyIsland Riders Saddle Club
92483 Rayna Klejeski – RemiKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
101971 Kyla Fleischer – Miss Rylee TuckerBranded Cowboy Church Saddle
47PeeWee Pole Weaving
110102 Eva Viteri – ChaseOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
296 Paige Determan – SagaOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
3862 Sloane Griesert – JazzyElk River Saddle Club
47137 Madelyn Lueck – NuTri-County Riders Of Watertown
561043 Kailynn Rousselange – Macs Tuff GiOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
65810 Anna Gustafson – RattlesnakeWright Saddle Club
7487 Kallie Dryden – High Voltage HaidaHigh Valley Ranch Saddle Club
831085 Keaira Coleman – PebblesKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
92415 Ruger Oyster – JaydaHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
101573 Marina Honnette – BootsMankato Saddle Club
48Open Pony Pole Weaving
110708 Breanna Berger – Two Eyed and TyJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
291120 Breanna Berger – DreamJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
38394 Micah Wilson – SugerMidstate North Star Saddle Club
47489 Mattias Engstrom – SprintKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
56202 MacCayle Kobluk – FlickaHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
651063 Taylor Erickson – TacoScandia Riders Saddle Club
74408 Maezee Schulner – PonyboyEau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
83589 Palynn Phillips – StarlightPolk County River Riders
921144 Shelby Twardowski – BlazePrairie Dusters Riding Club
101233 Lily Kieffer – AeroPrairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
49Open Pet Pony Pole Weaving
110702 Avarie Duenow – PoppyJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
2926 Talia Terning – RubyDassel Saddle Club
38809 Grace Gustafson – Miss KittyWright Saddle Club
47197 Riley Ebert – AngelMinnesota Valley Riders Saddle
56410 McKenna Pierce – PixieGopher Saddle Club
651103 Jacie Duenow – PakitoJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
74406 Indy Schulner – JackEau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
83195 Mckenna Lenzen – BelleMinnesota Valley Riders Saddle
921015 Lilly Smith – LaceyWild River Riders Saddle Club
1011020 Kaydence Onnen – ChesterStevens County Traildusters Sad
50PeeWee Key Race
110350 Hope Neuman – MacFreedom Riders Saddle Club
29396 Naomi Neuman – RubyFreedom Riders Saddle Club
38763 Sloane Griesert – PeppyElk River Saddle Club
47603 Macie Pahl – RainSand Creek Riders Saddle Club
56121 Megan Broich – Kix BrooksRambling Riders Saddle Club
65102 Eva Viteri – ChaseOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
74137 Madelyn Lueck – NuTri-County Riders Of Watertown
831013 Macie Pahl – GingerSand Creek Riders Saddle Club
92970 Nayeli Zidarich – LolaBranded Cowboy Church Saddle
1016 Paige Determan – SagaOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
51Junior Key Race
1101120 Breanna Berger – DreamJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
11037 Sydney Maki – MarleyPeppy Ponies
29142 Halle Reis – Bang Pow OkieRipley Renegades Saddle Club
2915 Grace Tronson – BailadorElk River Saddle Club
38239 Skylar Ashbaugh – A Freeway BeautOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
3825 Dessa Terning – Cookie MonsterDassel Saddle Club
47564 Emily Rafftery – MontiWild River Riders Saddle Club
4742 Matalyn Martinson – PippaElk River Saddle Club
56543 Ethan Swartout – WinchesterRenegade Riders Saddle Club
5619 Madison Pesek – Kings Gold LynxTown & Country Saddle Club
65708 Breanna Berger – Two Eyed and TyJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
74813 Shamara Sather – JoeyDalles Saddle Club
8347 Bryn Dahlheimer – Prize PopperLittle Mountain Wranglers
92483 Rayna Klejeski – RemiKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
101126 Chloe Conzemius – NormaRed River Riding Club
52Intermediate Key Race
110175 Emma Young – OkieRipley Renegades Saddle Club
29364 Madi Schlegel – DieselScandia Riders Saddle Club
38420 Tyler Thayer – Smart Smokin ChickDodge County Saddle Club
4739 Charlotte Murphy – JesseElk River Saddle Club
56291 Gretta Bergstrom – HoneyMower County Trailblazers
65824 Ashley Zink – SixKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
74325 Ashlee Hatlestad – Six Flippin StreaT-Bar Renegades
83752 Sydney Hill – SlackerSherburne County Rise Up Ride
92365 Trey Boissy – VivaScandia Riders Saddle Club
101219 Vivian Mayers – DakotaPioneer Saddle Club
53Senior Key Race
110826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time NKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
29497 Haley Psyck – ChesneyKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
38425 Maddi Strube – TonicScattered About Saddle Club
47414 Teresa Heck – CowboyHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
56437 Shiloh Sather – VegasDalles Saddle Club
65284 Angie Zenke – DandyTriple R Saddle Club
74280 Jessica Zacher – Hokus Pokus PistoIsland Riders Saddle Club
8391 Katie Vosberg – CashFergus Falls Saddle Club
9240 Allison Murphy – BeauElk River Saddle Club
101343 Autumn Wilson – Two Red JacksPro Elite
54Senior + Key Race
110313 Sue Bonestroo – HeartbeatValley Hi Riders Saddle Club
29201 Gina Kobluk – HickoryHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
3859 Arlene Bayer – DandyOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
471220 Arlene Bayer – ShebaOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
56401 Bob Pawelk – DandyWright Saddle Club
65848 Kim Kriesel – Bugweiser GoldStorm Quarter Horses Saddle Cl
74398 Karla Zander – Haulin SpiceWright Saddle Club
8313 Darrin Lee – IndyChengwatana Riders Saddle Clu
92260 Kerri Flanagan – SaraT-Bar Renegades
10129 Heather Hobert – JoyDassel Saddle Club
55Junior Pennant Race
110154 Taylor Sommer – ChapoRipley Renegades Saddle Club
29239 Skylar Ashbaugh – A Freeway BeautOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
38635 Ruby Brinkman – RubyBoots N Buckles Saddle Club
47558 Skyler Check – Sheza Cajun CutterSunset Saddle Club
56973 Sabrina Nelson – BannieRainbow Saddle Club
6562 Sloane Griesert – JazzyElk River Saddle Club
74778 Andrew Hellendrung – Charskip RocGolden Rose Saddle Club
83829 Emily Rafftery – Blazin High VelocityWild River Riders Saddle Club
92396 Naomi Neuman – RubyFreedom Riders Saddle Club
101856 Micah Wilson – DaisyMidstate North Star Saddle Club
56Intermediate Pennant Race
110364 Madi Schlegel – DieselScandia Riders Saddle Club
291058 Julia Randall – NalaPony Pals
38436 Shea Sather – ShooterDalles Saddle Club
47325 Ashlee Hatlestad – Six Flippin StreaT-Bar Renegades
56420 Tyler Thayer – Smart Smokin ChickDodge County Saddle Club
65291 Gretta Bergstrom – HoneyMower County Trailblazers
74193 Alix Vandervoort – Munny ShakeMinnesota Valley Riders Saddle
83428 Ella Strube – SkittlesScattered About Saddle Club
92183 Olivia Balfanz – Electric ScootMinnesota Valley Riders Saddle
10124 Dayna Terning – Nifty Boons SierraDassel Saddle Club
57Senior Pennant Race
11049 Bailey Tyson – GFQ Dashonfame (RLittle Mountain Wranglers
29665 Jennell Flodquist – DocPeppy Ponies
38165 Caryn Brenden – Boons Lonsum DoRed River Riding Club
47497 Haley Psyck – ChesneyKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
56618 Kristina Schelonka – Easy on Ur EyeSunset Riders Saddle Club
65779 McKenzie Cselovszki – FlameFairmont Saddle Club
74464 Jackie Thayer – Call Me Smart MillieDodge County Saddle Club
83826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time NKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
9216 Breanne Engberg – SaharaPony Pals
10140 Allison Murphy – BeauElk River Saddle Club
58Open 4-In-Line Barrels
110466 Ivy Wendt – SevenWright Saddle Club
814 Noel Zander – JazzWright Saddle Club
398 Karla ZanderHaulin SpiceWright Saddle Club
401 Bob PawelkDandyWright Saddle Club
295 Naomi Twingstrom – KitPony Pals
4 Monty Twingstrom – DakotaPony Pals
1118 Trisha NepshaLazerPony Pals
16 Breanne EngbergSaharaPony Pals
38261 Breanna Engel – April Chit ChatT-Bar Renegades
260 Kerri Flanagan – SaraT-Bar Renegades
262 Anastasia BlustinCashapero (Hero)T-Bar Renegades
788 Crystal MoldenhauerAlmost to RenoSand Creek Riders Saddle Club
4774 Tina Hart – StormyChengwatana Riders Saddle Clu
75 Ryan Hart – Sprats Badgered PaddyChengwatana Riders Saddle
13 Darrin LeeIndyChengwatana Riders Saddle
567 Belinda LeeOctaneChengwatana Riders Saddle
56833 Emily Berger – Firin To The TopJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
709 Becca Berger – TenJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
1120 Breanna BergerDreamJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
834 Lexy StockAlvinJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
65640 Sue Paumen – Dashing TJWright Saddle Club
639 Wayne Paumen – Nicks Quick CashWright Saddle Club
637 Jessica PaulsonManors LuckyWright Saddle Club
636 Colton KolbDashetteWright Saddle Club
74276 Jody Nation – JefferyTriple R Saddle Club
284 Angie Zenke – DandyTriple R Saddle Club
307 Kaylyn RommesYoTriple R Saddle Club
306 Emma SnowTootzTriple R Saddle Club
8360 Kerry Jude – SpiffyMaple Lake Hoot ‘N Hollers
58 Ron Jude – ViperMaple Lake Hoot ‘N Hollers
57 Paul LatourLenaMaple Lake Hoot ‘N Hollers
56 Kaitlyn LatourPremiumMaple Lake Hoot ‘N Hollers
92579 LeAnn Vetter – 4L Beauty BarsLakes Trail Blazers Saddle Club
577 Lauranna Jennen – LyricLakes Trail Blazers Saddle Club
578 Jenna TollefsonHickorysLakes Trail Blazers Saddle Club
580 Rylee NelsonCrystLLakes Trail Blazers Saddle Club
64PeeWee Jumping Figure 8
110137 Madelyn Lueck – NuTri-County Riders Of Watertown
2962 Sloane Griesert – JazzyElk River Saddle Club
386 Paige Determan – SagaOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
471006 Paige Determan – Ima Six Gun SmoOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
56763 Sloane Griesert – PeppyElk River Saddle Club
65203 Lily Kieffer – RitziePrairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
74435 Shania Sather – SalvadorDalles Saddle Club
83121 Megan Broich – Kix BrooksRambling Riders Saddle Club
92810 Anna Gustafson – RattlesnakeWright Saddle Club
101373 Maggie paulson – SkyIsland Riders Saddle Club
65Open Pony Jumping Figure 8
1101120 Breanna Berger – DreamJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
29708 Breanna Berger – Two Eyed and TyJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
38289 Brynn Bastyr – Sapphire SparkleMower County Trailblazers
47808 Hope Neuman – FreddyFreedom Riders Saddle Club
56350 Hope Neuman – MacFreedom Riders Saddle Club
65202 MacCayle Kobluk – FlickaHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
74408 Maezee Schulner – PonyboyEau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
83396 Naomi Neuman – RubyFreedom Riders Saddle Club
9237 Sydney Maki – MarleyPeppy Ponies
101320 Skyler Olson – FlickaNorthwest Saddle Club
66Open Rescue Race
110221 Jordan Zimmerman – Sheza LaughnSterling Knoll Riders
Travis Zimmerman
29424 Maddi Strube – SkittlesScattered About Saddle Club
Tim Bialka
38826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time NKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
Hannah Slette
47787 MacCayle Kobluk – LeoHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
Marley Wheeler
56364 Madi Schlegel – DieselScandia Riders Saddle Club
Trey Boissy
65562 Jed Schussman – Skippin TyraNorth Star Riders
Jeffrey Schussman
741168 Maddi Strube – ZabooScattered About Saddle Club
Tim Bialka
83561 Jeffrey Schussman – Starlet Two RiNorth Star Riders
Jed Schussman
92791 Jordan Zimmerman – Frost Flash AnSterling Knoll Riders
Travis Zimmerman
101201 Gina Kobluk – HickoryHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
Landon Kobluk
67Open Ribbon Race
11039 Charlotte Murphy – JesseElk River Saddle Club
40 Allison Murphy – BeauElk River Saddle Club
29430 Karie Boman – IzzyScattered About Saddle Club
428 Ella Strube – SkittlesScattered About Saddle Club
38201 Gina Kobluk – HickoryHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
787 MacCayle Kobluk – LeoHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
47364 Madi Schlegel – DieselScandia Riders Saddle Club
365 Trey Boissy – VivaScandia Riders Saddle Club
56752 Sydney Hill – SlackerSherburne County Rise Up Ride
751 Kallie Hill – RazzleSherburne County Rise Up
65636 Colton Kolb – DashetteWright Saddle Club
637 Jessica Paulson – Manors LuckyWright Saddle Club
Charm
7447 Bryn Dahlheimer – Prize PopperLittle Mountain Wranglers
49 Bailey Tyson – GFQ DashonfameLittle Mountain Wranglers
(Rickybobby)
83425 Maddi Strube – TonicScattered About Saddle Club
431 Paige Boman – SoniaScattered About Saddle Club
92291 Gretta Bergstrom – HoneyMower County Trailblazers
289 Brynn Bastyr – Sapphire SparkleMower County Trailblazers
101299 Larry Adamson – RangerIsland Riders Saddle Club
797 Jody Nation – EnvyTriple R Saddle Club
68Junior Egg & Spoon Games
110325 Ashlee Hatlestad – Six Flippin StreaT-Bar Renegades
291073 Allie Bialon – TuckerScandia Riders Saddle Club
38141 Serena Severtson – JulieRipley Renegades Saddle Club
47654 Amanda Lundgren – Hoollywood LilTri-County Riders Of Watertown
56542 Sarah Swartout – SnickersRenegade Riders Saddle Club
65245 Sydney Broz – RenoNorthwest Saddle Club
7437 Sydney Maki – MarleyPeppy Ponies
83710 Rose Bailey – IndySherburne County Rise Up Ride
9239 Charlotte Murphy – JesseElk River Saddle Club
101193 Alix Vandervoort – Munny ShakeMinnesota Valley Riders Saddle
69Senior Egg & Spoon Games
110805 Cheri Hulke – LacyItasca Sunset Saddle Club
2972 Paige Wimmer – Colonels DiamondChengwatana Riders Saddle Clu
38421 Kirstin Sudbeck – One Radical ChipPrairie Dusters Riding Club
47826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time NKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
56575 Jaimie Mckenzie – RaceySilver Buckle Saddle Club
6577 Sarah Smith – BugDouble Bit Riders Saddle Club
74579 LeAnn Vetter – 4L Beauty BarsLakes Trail Blazers Saddle Club
8334 Annie Mickelson – One Rockin Fire (Silver Buckle Saddle Club
92301 Abby Zmolek – Freedoms Color GuaRochester Riders Saddle Club
101131 Kiley Murschel – BrodyDiamonds and Dust Saddle Club
70Intermediate Barrels
110824 Ashley Zink – SixKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
29364 Madi Schlegel – DieselScandia Riders Saddle Club
38325 Ashlee Hatlestad – Six Flippin StreaT-Bar Renegades
47562 Jed Schussman – Skippin TyraNorth Star Riders
561233 Myranda Griesert – ElsieElk River Saddle Club
65428 Ella Strube – SkittlesScattered About Saddle Club
74104 Elle Erdahl – IndySterling Knoll Riders
83291 Gretta Bergstrom – HoneyMower County Trailblazers
9261 Myranda Griesert – IzzyElk River Saddle Club
101365 Trey Boissy – VivaScandia Riders Saddle Club
71Junior Barrels
1101052 Lana Houck – CowboyHorse ‘N Around Saddle Club
29239 Skylar Ashbaugh – A Freeway BeautOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
38570 Kenzie Mason – RolexWild River Riders Saddle Club
47142 Halle Reis – Bang Pow OkieRipley Renegades Saddle Club
56482 Riata Klejeski – Slys Sunny BunnyKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
65490 Amalia Engstrom – Chula’s Nu DiamKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
74988 Allison Jensen – Coopers Silent BabScandia Riders Saddle Club
831068 Natalie Bergem – Jets Whoopity BanOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
92262 Anastasia Blustin – Cashapero (HerT-Bar Renegades
101602 Gabby Pahl – MouseSand Creek Riders Saddle Club
72PeeWee Barrels
110102 Eva Viteri – ChaseOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
29807 Naomi Neuman – TwistFreedom Riders Saddle Club
386 Paige Determan – SagaOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
4762 Sloane Griesert – JazzyElk River Saddle Club
561006 Paige Determan – Ima Six Gun SmoOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
651043 Kailynn Rousselange – Macs Tuff GiOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
74403 Grace Gustafson – PeppyWright Saddle Club
83763 Sloane Griesert – PeppyElk River Saddle Club
92373 Maggie paulson – SkyIsland Riders Saddle Club
101121 Megan Broich – Kix BrooksRambling Riders Saddle Club
73Open Pony Barrels
110708 Breanna Berger – Two Eyed and TyJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
29489 Mattias Engstrom – SprintKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
381120 Breanna Berger – DreamJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
47289 Brynn Bastyr – Sapphire SparkleMower County Trailblazers
56408 Maezee Schulner – PonyboyEau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
65730 Lana Houck – WhizHorse ‘N Around Saddle Club
74320 Skyler Olson – FlickaNorthwest Saddle Club
83438 Shamara Sather – ScooterDalles Saddle Club
92603 Macie Pahl – RainSand Creek Riders Saddle Club
101202 MacCayle Kobluk – FlickaHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
74Open Pet Pony Barrels
110702 Avarie Duenow – PoppyJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
29396 Naomi Neuman – RubyFreedom Riders Saddle Club
38809 Grace Gustafson – Miss KittyWright Saddle Club
471101 Avarie Duenow – Miss Good TimesJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
56410 McKenna Pierce – PixieGopher Saddle Club
65703 Jacie Duenow – JourneyJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
741020 Kaydence Onnen – ChesterStevens County Traildusters Sa
831103 Jacie Duenow – PakitoJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
92406 Indy Schulner – JackEau Claire Bit and Spur Saddle
10126 Talia Terning – RubyDassel Saddle Club
75Senior Barrels
1101075 Calley Dolan – CodyDenim N Dust Saddle Club
29165 Caryn Brenden – Boons Lonsum DoRed River Riding Club
381042 Danielle Rousselange – Flit miss JaOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
47709 Becca Berger – TenJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
56826 Haley Psyck – Mccues Two Time NKutt-A-Ways Saddle Club
65347 Sydney Larson – Gem5D Riders
7440 Allison Murphy – BeauElk River Saddle Club
83437 Shiloh Sather – VegasDalles Saddle Club
9234 Annie Mickelson – One Rockin Fire (Silver Buckle Saddle Club
101135 Kristin Polzin – AutumnSilver Buckle Saddle Club
76Senior + Barrels
110303 Lacy Kieffer – SoonerPrairie Wind Riders Saddle Club
291102 Rachel Duenow – SkyJus’ Kiddin’ Around Saddle Club
38237 Erica Meurer – Lil Sue FlitTriple H Saddle Club
47155 Nathan Sommer – JazzRipley Renegades Saddle Club
561007 Lori Anderson – BubbalicionPro Elite
6594 Bobbi Fitch – French FryBoot Jack Saddle Club
74240 Melissa Ashbaugh – Victorious LuckOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
83469 Julia Kindy – RooGopher Saddle Club
92201 Gina Kobluk – HickoryHappy Trail Riders Saddle Club
1015 Naomi Twingstrom – KitPony Pals
77Senior++ Barrels
11023 Ronna Schewe – SaltyDassel Saddle Club
29892 Sue Ahlgren – MarvinDassel Saddle Club
38371 Anne Hartman – Tivs BuckarooHollywood Riders Saddle Club
4759 Arlene Bayer – DandyOsakis Trailblazer Saddle Club
5617 Terri Estridge – Sara Dee HeartWild Rivers Saddle Club
65961 Bobbi Harring – CM Dunn BubblinHorse ‘N Around Saddle Club
74398 Karla Zander – Haulin SpiceWright Saddle Club
83799 Larry Adamson – CooperIsland Riders Saddle Club
92876 Kelly Jacobson – KDTrail Riders Saddle Club, Inc.
101814 Noel Zander – JazzWright Saddle Club

 

300-101   400-101   300-320   300-070   300-206   200-310   300-135   300-208   810-403   400-050   640-916   642-997   300-209   400-201   200-355   352-001   642-999   350-080   MB2-712   400-051   C2150-606   1Z0-434   1Z0-146   C2090-919   C9560-655   642-64   100-101   CQE   CSSLP   200-125   210-060   210-065   210-260   220-801   220-802   220-901   220-902   2V0-620   2V0-621   2V0-621D   300-075   300-115   AWS-SYSOPS   640-692   640-911   1Z0-144   1z0-434   1Z0-803   1Z0-804   000-089   000-105   70-246   70-270   70-346   70-347   70-410